ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | Vtoraya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263853.055745.24%2721.43%4233.33%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Smolevichi171232368+2839XLWX96212178611151
++2=Belshina161141429+3337OXXW85212268620203
+3=Lokomotiv Gomel1711243615+2135LWLX990026482241011
4=Rukh179714618+2834WWXX953125108440218
5+1Sputnik169342920+930WLXX842215128512148
6-1Lida178452720+728LWLW942314118422139
7=Naftan177643325+827XWWW1035217167412169
8+2Orsha177192132-1122WLWL84139893061224
9-1Granit176472026-622OWWW943211138215913
10-1Khimik176291737-2020OWLL951312118116526
11=NFK Minsk174582127-617XLLX8224111592341012
12=Volna164391826-815WLLL830510128134814
13=Slonim172691026-1612XLWW82247129045314
14=Smorgon1732122144-2311LOWW612378112091436
--15=Baranovichi170215852-442LLLL80085289027324

Top Scorers
14
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Belshina, 1p)
12+1Dmitri IVANOV (Orsha, 1p)
10
Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Rukh)
8+1Andrey SOLOVEY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Andrei LYASYUK (Belshina)
7
Dmitri GOMZA (Smolevichi, 2p)
+1Evgeni BARSUKOV (Smolevichi)

Ivan VERAS (Granit)

Artem KOMAROV (Khimik, 2p)

Vladimir KOZKO (Smorgon, 3p)
6
Ilya KUKHARCHIK (Belshina)
+1Dmitri TAMELO (Naftan, 4p)

Mikalay ZYANKO (Lida, 2p)
5
Ivan YURIN (Granit)
+1Vitaliy GANICH (Smorgon)

Evgeni NIKITIN (Sputnik)

Denis KOZLOVSKY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Vasiliy ZHURNEVICH (Slonim)
+1Viktor LAGUTIN (Sputnik)

Ruslan ZAERKO (Lida)

Valeriy POTOROCHA (Sputnik, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 31 August 2019
18Lida2-4Rukh

49Karp
8(p)Sedko
66Leonovich
53Tymonyuk

56Tymonyuk

73Tymonyuk
18Naftan2-2NFK Minsk

21Kleschenok
52(p)Volovich
90(p)Tamelo
78(og)Kleschenok
18Baranovichi1-2Volna

22Shreitor
34Ibragimov

66Demidovich
18Granit0-0Khimik
18Orsha3-1Smorgon

23Kucherov
5Ganich
38Kucherov
64(p)Ivanov
18Smolevichi1-1Slonim

90Barsukov
53Berg
18Sputnik2-1Lokomotiv Gomel

60Lagutin
3Solovey
64Zagvozdin