ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | Vtoraya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
631782.823047.62%1523.81%1828.57%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Smolevichi9711235+1822WWLW5401175431060
++2=Sputnik8701154+1121WWWW330071540183
+3=Belshina8611235+1819WLWW43011134310122
4=Lokomotiv Gomel9612188+1019WLWO5500132411256
5=Lida8530145+918WWWO5320104321041
6=Rukh8440216+1516WWWX6330166211050
7=Naftan8251147+711XWOX514072311175
8+3Khimik9315719-1210WLWL5311744004015
9-1Orsha8314915-610LWLO2110106204815
10-1Volna82331011-19LXOL520367303044
11-1NFK Minsk82241013-38LWLW411257411256
12=Granit9135616-106LLOO4121465014210
13=Slonim9036213-113LLLL401328502305
14=Baranovichi9027226-242LLLO30030116024215
--15=Smorgon8008425-210LLLL3003155005320

Top Scorers
6+2Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Rukh)
+1Andrei LYASYUK (Belshina)
5
Dmitri GOMZA (Smolevichi, 2p)

Dmitri IVANOV (Orsha)

Andrey SOLOVEY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Aleksandr YUSHIN (Belshina)
4
Aleksandr YANCHENKO (Naftan)

Evgeni BARSUKOV (Smolevichi)
+1Anatoli MAKAROV (Smolevichi)
+1Evgeni NIKITIN (Sputnik)
+2Denis KOZLOVSKY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Artem KOMAROV (Khimik, 2p)
+2Ruslan ZAERKO (Lida)
3
Sergei VOLODKO (Volna)
+1Andrey MIKHALCHUK (Smolevichi)

Aleksei TESLYUK (Rukh)
+2Pavel PAMPUKHA (Rukh, 1p)

Maksim CHIZH (Rukh)

Valeriy POTOROCHA (Sputnik, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 8 June 2019
9Baranovichi0-5Rukh


67Demidovich

72Pampukha

78Pampukha

80Oreshkevich

88Demidovich
9Granit1-5Belshina

86Girs
13Kukharchik

22Novik

41Lyasyuk

62Ermakovich

89Loiqov
9Khimik1-0NFK Minsk

44Pyrkh
9Volna0-2Sputnik


33(og)Golovko

60Nikitin
9Lokomotiv Gomel6-1Smorgon

9Kukharenok
28(p)Demidchik
12(p)Zagvozdin
19Markov
32Kozlovsky
45Kozlovsky
87(p)Sviridenko
9Slonim0-2Lida


15Zaerko

37Zaerko
9Smolevichi3-1Orsha

45Makarov
72(p)Grechikha
56Mikhalchuk
61Bylinkin