ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | Vtoraya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1544592.986944.81%3321.43%5233.77%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Smolevichi2115424311+3249WWXW1182124810721193
++2=Belshina2015415410+4449WWWW1072131610820234
+3=Lokomotiv Gomel2113354017+2342XWWL111001275103341312
4=Rukh2010825121+3038WXLW105322511105502610
5=Sputnik2011363423+1136LLWW10523161410613189
6+1Lida209563322+1132WLOL105232012104331310
7-1Naftan218764034+631LWXL113621918105142116
8=Orsha2082102334-1126OWLW10424910104061424
9+1Granit217592935-626WLXL114431619103161316
10-1Khimik2173111940-2124OLLW11614141310127527
11=NFK Minsk206682728-124XWWX103341616103341112
12=Slonim2147101533-1819LWXW10424111311056420
13=Volna2044121932-1316LLXL10316111610136816
14=Smorgon2143142351-2815WLLO92349111220101440
--15=Baranovichi210219968-592LLLL10001053411029434

Top Scorers
18+3Aleksandr YUSHIN (Belshina, 1p)
12
Dmitri IVANOV (Orsha, 1p)
11+2Evgeni BARSUKOV (Smolevichi, 1p)

Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Rukh)
10+1Ivan VERAS (Granit)
9
Dmitri GOMZA (Smolevichi, 2p)

Andrey SOLOVEY (Lokomotiv Gomel)
+1Andrei LYASYUK (Belshina, 1p)
8
Dmitri TAMELO (Naftan, 5p)
7+2Ivan YURIN (Granit)

Vasiliy ZHURNEVICH (Slonim)

Artem KOMAROV (Khimik, 2p)
+1Mikalay ZYANKO (Lida, 3p)

Valeriy POTOROCHA (Sputnik, 2p)

Vladimir KOZKO (Smorgon, 3p)
6
Evgeni NIKITIN (Sputnik)

Ilya KUKHARCHIK (Belshina)

Denis KOZLOVSKY (Lokomotiv Gomel)
5
Vitaliy GANICH (Smorgon)

Nikolai ZAGVOZDIN (Sputnik, 2p)

Igor TYMONYUK (Rukh)

Denis GRECHIKHO (Rukh)

Viktor LAGUTIN (Sputnik)

Ruslan ZAERKO (Lida)

Aleksandr KLESCHENOK (Naftan)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
22Belshina5-0Slonim

49Yushin
53(p)Lyasyuk
58Skoblikov
65Yushin
79Yushin
22Lida6-1Baranovichi

9Elezarenko
23(p)Khlebosolov
20Elezarenko
36Pasevich
43Karp
61(p)Zyanko
64Leonovich
22Smorgon2-0Naftan

35Troyakov
90Sadovsky
22Orsha0-0Khimik
22Volna0-3Granit


10Veras

34Yurin

52Yurin
22NFK Minsk1-1Lokomotiv Gomel

65(og)Kravchenko
24Gudov
22Sputnik0-2Smolevichi


31Barsukov

83Barsukov