ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pervaya Liga
Vysshaya Liga | Pervaya Liga | Vtoraya Liga | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1053112.964946.67%2220.95%3432.38%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Smolevichi141121306+2435XWWW86112066510100
++2=Belshina141121407+3335XWWW75112047610203
+3=Lokomotiv Gomel1410223210+2232XWWW8800233622297
4=Rukh147613813+2527XWWL953125105230133
5=Sputnik148332414+1027XXXW63211068512148
6=Lida147432012+825WLXW8422127632185
7=Naftan145542620+620WLWL824212126312148
8=Khimik145181535-2016LWLW841311116105424
9=Orsha145181528-1316LWLL52123493061224
10+1NFK Minsk144461720-316XXWL72231012722378
11-1Granit144371324-1115WLWW73229137115411
12=Volna143381522-712LLLL830510126033510
13=Slonim14158622-168WLXX6123498035213
14=Smorgon1421111538-237WLLX5113789108830
--15=Baranovichi140212540-352LLLL50052169027324

Top Scorers
13+1Aleksandr YUSHIN (Belshina, 1p)
10+1Dmitri IVANOV (Orsha)
+1Vadim DEMIDOVICH (Rukh)
8
Andrei LYASYUK (Belshina)
7+1Dmitri GOMZA (Smolevichi, 2p)
6+1Andrey SOLOVEY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Artem KOMAROV (Khimik, 2p)
+2Vladimir KOZKO (Smorgon, 3p)
5
Evgeni BARSUKOV (Smolevichi)
+1Evgeni NIKITIN (Sputnik)

Ilya KUKHARCHIK (Belshina)

Denis KOZLOVSKY (Lokomotiv Gomel)

Ruslan ZAERKO (Lida)
4
Aleksandr YANCHENKO (Naftan)

Yaroslav BOHUNOV (NFK Minsk)

Sergei VOLODKO (Volna)
+1Vitaliy GANICH (Smorgon)

Anatoli MAKAROV (Smolevichi)

Andrei ALSHANIK (Naftan, 1p)

Aleksei TESLYUK (Rukh)

Pavel PAMPUKHA (Rukh, 2p)
+1Pavel RASSOLKO (Volna, 2p)

Denis GRECHIKHO (Rukh)

Viktor LAGUTIN (Sputnik)

Maksim CHIZH (Rukh)

Valeriy POTOROCHA (Sputnik, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 20 July 2019
15Belshina1-1NFK Minsk

89(p)Yushin
5Koshel
15Khimik0-4Naftan


8(p)Tamelo

38Krasi

48Tamelo

77(og)Golik
15Orsha1-2Lida

39Ivanov
26Zhurnevich

89Zyanko
15Volna2-4Smorgon

18(og)Gruzhevsky
10Kozko
90(p)Rassolko
26Ganich

38Harnavtsov

63Kozko
15Slonim1-0Baranovichi

81Kholodkov
15Smolevichi1-1Lokomotiv Gomel

24Gomza
10Solovey
15Sputnik2-2Rukh

30Nikitin
42German
68Zatenko
70Demidovich