ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
361022.831747.22%719.44%1233.33%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb7610218+1319WWXW4310166330052
2=Gorica85121913+616LWLX3210755302128
3=Osijek7412107+313WWWW421163320144
4+1Rijeka640287+112WWLW440083200204
5-1Hajduk Split7313108+210LLWL521275210133
6=Varaždin8215613-77LLLL401339420234
7+2Slaven Belupo71421110+17WLXO311163403157
8+2Šibenik8215711-47WLLW310235511346
9-1Lokomotiva6123512-75OLLX3111223012310
--10-3Istra 19618125513-85LOWX3102125023411

Top Scorers
7+3Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
6+1Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
5
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 1p)
4
Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 2p)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
3
Ádám GYURCSÓ (Hajduk Split)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)
+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 3p)
2+2Tomislav BOŽIĆ (Slaven Belupo)
+1Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Gorica)
+1Jiloan HAMAD (Gorica)

Komnen ANDRIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
+1Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)
+1Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)

Vedran JUGOVIĆ (Osijek)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
Results
Friday, 16 October 2020
8Slaven Belupo5-1Istra 1961

31Božić
85Vuk
45Božić
50(p)Krstanović
61Glavčić
79Boakye
Saturday, 17 October 2020
8Dinamo Zagreb3-2Gorica

32Gavranović
46Mudrinski
36Gavranović
50Hamad
66Gavranović
8Rijeka2-1Varaždin

20(og)Stolnik
17Obregón
36Kulenović
Sunday, 18 October 2020
8Hajduk Split0-1Šibenik


34Sahiti