ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
852392.813541.18%1618.82%3440.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb1812334822+2639LWWL9612291196211911
2=Osijek1812332815+1339WWWL971113495221511
3=Gorica1710343824+1433WLXW8422161296122212
4=Rijeka158251918+126LWLW85211287304710
5+1Slaven Belupo175572223-120WLLL822491193331312
6-1Hajduk Split176292225-320LLWL9225111384041112
7=Šibenik1761101923-419WWLL82066149414139
8=Varaždin1843111732-1515LWLW922512189216514
-9+1Lokomotiva173681429-1515WLLW92348158134614
--10-1Istra 1961163491228-1613LLWX83147108035518

Top Scorers
12+1Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
11+1Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 5p)

Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
10
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
8
Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)
7
Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 2p)
6+1Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
5+1Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)
4
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Istra 1961, 2p)

Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 1p)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)
+1Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)
+1Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)
3
Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Gorica)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (Hajduk Split)

Matar DIEYE (Gorica)

Indrit TUCI (Lokomotiva)

Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)
Results
Friday, 29 January 2021
18Slaven Belupo2-0Varaždin

15Glavčić
45Knöll
Saturday, 30 January 2021
18Hajduk Split0-1Lokomotiva


4Petrak
18Dinamo Zagreb1-2Šibenik

22Atiemwen
13Sahiti

65Jurić
18Osijek1-0Istra 1961

30(p)Miérez
Sunday, 31 January 2021
18Rijeka0-2Gorica


27(og)Andrijašević

44Lovrić