ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1654182.536539.39%4024.24%6036.36%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb3324637826+5278WXWW16131241111711513715
2=Osijek3320855224+2868LXOX161141257179442717
3=Gorica3317885938+2159WWWX178542821169343117
4=Rijeka33157114443+152LLOW177642219168172224
5=Hajduk Split33156124037+351WXWL166462119179261918
6=Šibenik3398163241-935WLWX175481221164482020
7=Slaven Belupo33613143550-1531LLLX162771623174671927
8+1Lokomotiva3378182855-2729WWLW175391827162591028
-9-1Varaždin3369182655-2927LXXL17359193216349723
--10=Istra 19613367202449-2525LLXL16511014221716101027

Top Scorers
21
Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 6p)
16+1Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
15
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
14
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
11
Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik, 1p)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
9
Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 6p)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
8+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
7
Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)
6
Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Gorica)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 2p)

UMUT Nayir (Hajduk Split)

Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)
5+1Josip PIVARIĆ (Lokomotiva, 4p)

Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)

Matar DIEYE (Gorica)

Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)

Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)

Šime GRŽAN (Istra 1961, 4p)
Results
Friday, 7 May 2021
33Šibenik1-0Istra 1961

48Sahiti
33Lokomotiva3-1Slaven Belupo

25Šimić
9Krstanović
65Kačavenda
90Pivarić
33Gorica1-0Osijek

49Jovičić
Saturday, 8 May 2021
33Varaždin0-1Hajduk Split


89(p)Livaja
Sunday, 9 May 2021
33Rijeka1-5Dinamo Zagreb

1Menalo
43(og)Galović

48Mišić

49(og)Capan

64Oršić

88(og)Vukčević