ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802302.873341.25%1620.00%3138.75%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb1712324720+2739WWLW861128996211911
2=Osijek1711332715+1236WWLW861112495221511
3=Gorica169343624+1230LXWW8422161285122012
4=Rijeka148241916+326WLWX75201267304710
5=Hajduk Split166282224-220LWLL8224111284041112
6=Slaven Belupo164572023-317LLLW712471193331312
7=Šibenik1651101722-516WLLL82066148314118
8+1Varaždin1743101730-1315WLWL922512188215512
-9+1Istra 1961153481227-1513LWXX83147107034517
--10-2Lokomotiva162681329-1612LLWX92348157034514

Top Scorers
11
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
10+2Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 4p)
+3Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
8
Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)
7+2Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 2p)
6+1Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
5+1Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik)
+1Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)
4+3Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Istra 1961, 2p)

Matej VUK (Istra 1961)
+2Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
+1Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 1p)
+1Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)
3+1Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Gorica)
+1Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (Hajduk Split)
+1Matar DIEYE (Gorica)

Indrit TUCI (Lokomotiva)

Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)

Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)
+1Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)
Results
Friday, 22 January 2021
17Šibenik0-1Hajduk Split


62Teklić
17Lokomotiva0-3Osijek


18Miérez

35(p)Miérez

58Bohar
Saturday, 23 January 2021
17Varaždin2-1Rijeka

3Urata
80Kulenović
33Obregón
17Gorica3-4Dinamo Zagreb

11Dieye
34Ivanušec
43Lovrić
41Oršić
61Špikić
89(p)Petković

90Théophile-Catherine
Sunday, 24 January 2021
17Istra 19612-1Slaven Belupo

81(p)Špoljarić
10Glavčić
90(p)Špoljarić
Tuesday, 26 January 2021
14Lokomotiva0-4Šibenik


27Sahiti

44Sahiti

79Bilić

90Jurić
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
13Dinamo Zagreb3-1Hajduk Split

16Oršić
6Vušković
18Oršić
83Majer
12Istra 19611-2Rijeka

38Špoljarić
29Andrijašević

65(p)Andrijašević