ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
441162.632045.45%920.45%1534.09%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb9720249+1523XWWW4310166541083
2+1Osijek9612138+519WWWW531184430154
3-1Gorica85121913+616LWLX3210755302128
4=Rijeka740389-112LWWL440083300306
5=Slaven Belupo102531312+111LOWW512264513178
6+2Šibenik10316913-410WLWL520357511346
7-1Hajduk Split8314109+110LLLW521275310234
8+2Istra 19619225613-78WLOW4202225023411
9=Lokomotiva9144715-87LXOO4121335023412
--10-3Varaždin9216715-87LLLL5014411420234

Top Scorers
7
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
6
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
5
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 1p)
+1Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 3p)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
4
Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
3+1Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (Hajduk Split)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 3p)
2
Tomislav BOŽIĆ (Slaven Belupo)
+1Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Gorica)

Jiloan HAMAD (Gorica)
+1Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Komnen ANDRIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)

Stipe BAČELIĆ-GRGIĆ (Slaven Belupo)

Vedran JUGOVIĆ (Osijek)
+1Marko BULAT (Šibenik)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 31 October 2020
10Istra 19611-0Hajduk Split

86Vuk
10Slaven Belupo0-1Osijek


47Bohar
Sunday, 1 November 2020
10Šibenik2-0Rijeka

12Bulat
74Sahiti
10Lokomotiva1-1Dinamo Zagreb

42Bravo
8Ivanušec
Wednesday, 4 November 2020
8Osijek2-1Lokomotiva

25Pilj
73Chajia
40(p)Miérez