ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1062782.624441.51%2119.81%4138.68%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2115335222+3048WWWL118123211107212011
2=Osijek2215343516+1948WLWW121011204105231512
3=Gorica2213454426+1843WOWW105321712128132714
4=Rijeka219572526-132LOXL115421512104151014
5=Hajduk Split2082102427-326WLWL103251213105051214
6=Šibenik2274112428-425XLWO10316714124351714
7+1Varaždin2264122034-1422WLOW11326142011326614
8-1Slaven Belupo205692429-521XLLW102351114103341315
-9=Lokomotiva2146111737-2018LWLL11236102110235716
--10=Istra 19612135131333-2014LXLL1031671211047621

Top Scorers
14+2Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 5p)

Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
12
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
11
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
9+1Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)
8
Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
6
Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
5
Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 1p)

Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)
+1Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)
4
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Istra 1961, 2p)

Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
+1Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
+1Matar DIEYE (Gorica)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)

Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)
Results
Friday, 19 February 2021
22Slaven Belupo2-2Šibenik

42Knöll
21Ampem
44Iličić
39Jurić
Saturday, 20 February 2021
22Istra 19610-1Varaždin


89Senić
22Lokomotiva0-3Gorica


10Steenvoorden

74Dieye

83Mitrović
Sunday, 21 February 2021
22Hajduk SplitP-PDinamo Zagreb
22Osijek2-0Rijeka

25Miérez
69Miérez