ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1343502.615440.30%3022.39%5037.31%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2619436423+4161XWWW1411123811128312612
2=Osijek2719444719+2861WWWX141121235138232414
3=Gorica2714675134+1748LLXX136432318148242816
4=Rijeka2712693534+142WWWX146531814136161720
5=Hajduk Split26124103330+340XWWX135351715137151615
6=Šibenik2776142737-1027XLLL13337819144371918
7=Slaven Belupo27511113040-1026XXXL132561318143651722
8=Istra 19612766152241-1924LXWW13517131714158924
-9=Varaždin2765162347-2423XLLL14338172913328618
--10=Lokomotiva2748151845-2720LLLL13238102414257821

Top Scorers
19+1Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 6p)
15
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
14
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
10+1Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
9
Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)
8+1Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
7
Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)
6+2Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
+1Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 2p)
+3UMUT Nayir (Hajduk Split)

Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)
5
Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Matar DIEYE (Gorica)
+1Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)

Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)

Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)

Šime GRŽAN (Istra 1961, 4p)
Results
Friday, 2 April 2021
27Varaždin1-1Slaven Belupo

42Đurasek
90Delić
Saturday, 3 April 2021
27Šibenik1-1Dinamo Zagreb

77Mesa
70Majer
27Istra 19610-2Osijek


30Miérez

88Erceg
27Lokomotiva0-2Hajduk Split


15Livaja

48Umut
27Gorica3-4Rijeka

73Mitrović
10Andrijašević
83Mudrinski
13Drmic
85(og)Galović
50Murić

64Gnezda Čerin
Wednesday, 7 April 2021
21Hajduk Split2-2Slaven Belupo

22Umut
65Krstanović
90Umut
69Krstanović