ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1112902.614641.44%2219.82%4338.74%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2216335522+3351WWWW129123511107212011
2=Osijek2316343818+2051WWLW121011204116231814
3=Gorica2314454627+1946WWOW116321913128132714
4=Rijeka229582527-232LLOX125431513104151014
5=Hajduk Split2192102527-229WWLW103251213116051314
6=Šibenik2375112428-426OXLW11326714124351714
7=Varaždin2364132237-1522LWLO12327162311326614
8=Slaven Belupo2156102432-821LXLL102351114113351318
-9=Lokomotiva2247111737-2019OLWL11236102111245716
--10=Istra 19612235141435-2114LLXL1031671212048723

Top Scorers
16+2Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 6p)
15+1Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
13+1Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
11
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
9
Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)
8
Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
7+1Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
6
Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)
5
Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 1p)

Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)

Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)
4
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Istra 1961, 2p)

Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Matar DIEYE (Gorica)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)

Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)
Results
Friday, 26 February 2021
23Varaždin2-3Osijek

16Peco
52(p)Miérez
21Herrera
68Santini

78Miérez
Saturday, 27 February 2021
23Rijeka0-1Hajduk Split


72Umut
23Šibenik0-0Lokomotiva
Sunday, 28 February 2021
23Dinamo Zagreb3-0Slaven Belupo

60Gvardiol
64Tolić
90Gavranović
23Gorica2-1Istra 1961

50Lovrić
25Bandé
73Mudrinski