ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1022682.624342.16%2019.61%3938.24%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2115335222+3048WWWL118123211107212011
2=Osijek2114343316+1745LWWW11911184105231512
3=Gorica2112454126+1540OWWL105321712117132414
4=Rijeka209562524+132OXLW11542151294141012
5=Hajduk Split2082102427-326WLWL103251213105051214
6=Šibenik2173112226-424LWOX10316714114251512
7=Slaven Belupo195592227-520LLWL9225912103341315
8=Varaždin2154121934-1519LOWL11326142010226514
-9=Lokomotiva2046101734-1718WLLW10235101810235716
--10=Istra 19612035121332-1914XLLL931571111047621

Top Scorers
14
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
12
Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 5p)

Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
11+1Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
9
Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)
8
Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
6
Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
5+1Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 1p)

Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)
4
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Istra 1961, 2p)

Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)

Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)

Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)
Results
Friday, 12 February 2021
21Varaždin0-1Lokomotiva


29(p)Pivarić
Saturday, 13 February 2021
21Dinamo Zagreb1-0Osijek

15Oršić
21Gorica1-0Šibenik

71Babec
Sunday, 14 February 2021
21Hajduk SplitP-PSlaven Belupo
21Rijeka1-1Istra 1961

8Murić
6Gržan
Wednesday, 17 February 2021
9Gorica0-0Rijeka