ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902522.803943.33%1718.89%3437.78%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb1913335022+2842WLWW10712311196211911
2=Osijek1913333115+1642WWWW1081116495221511
3=Gorica1810353926+1333LWLX84221612106132314
4=Rijeka168352120+127XLWL953114107304710
5+1Hajduk Split187292325-223WLLW10325121384041112
6-1Slaven Belupo185582226-420LWLL8224911103341315
7=Šibenik1862102125-420XWWL8206614104241511
8=Varaždin1953111933-1418WLWL1032514199216514
-9=Lokomotiva183691431-1715LWLL92348159135616
--10=Istra 19611734101229-1713LLLW83147109036519

Top Scorers
13+1Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
12+1Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
11
Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 5p)
10
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
8
Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)
+1Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
7+1Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik)
6+1Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
5+1Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 1p)

Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)
4
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Istra 1961, 2p)

Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)
+1Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)

Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)
3
Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Gorica)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (Hajduk Split)

Matar DIEYE (Gorica)

Indrit TUCI (Lokomotiva)
Results
Tuesday, 2 February 2021
19Dinamo Zagreb2-0Lokomotiva

9Gavranović
64Atiemwen
19Osijek3-0Slaven Belupo

45Brlek
52Žaper
55Bohar
Wednesday, 3 February 2021
19Hajduk Split1-0Istra 1961

16Umut
19Varaždin2-1Gorica

76Obregón
21Lovrić
90Boban
19Rijeka2-2Šibenik

35Pavičić
27Sahiti
90(p)Andrijašević
32Jurić