ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1443662.545638.89%3322.92%5538.19%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2821436723+4467WWXW1512123911139312812
2=Osijek2920545021+2965WXWW141121235159332716
3=Gorica2914785135+1649LOLL156542319148242816
4=Rijeka2914693934+548WWWW157532114147161820
5=Hajduk Split28134113431+343LWXW145361716148151715
6=Slaven Belupo29612113342-930WXXX142661520154651822
7=Šibenik2977152839-1128XLXL14338820154472019
8=Varaždin2967162448-2425XOXL15348183014338618
-9=Istra 19612966172243-2124LLLX14518131815159925
--10=Lokomotiva2948171850-3220LLLL14239102615258824

Top Scorers
20+1Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 6p)
15
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
14
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
10+1Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik, 1p)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
9
Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)
8+1Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 5p)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
7
Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)
+1Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
+1Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)
6+2Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 2p)

UMUT Nayir (Hajduk Split)

Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)
5
Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)

Matar DIEYE (Gorica)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)

Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)

Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)

Šime GRŽAN (Istra 1961, 4p)
Results
Friday, 16 April 2021
29Hajduk Split0-1Osijek


48Miérez
29Varaždin1-1Šibenik

11Đurasek
75(p)Jurić
29Gorica0-1Slaven Belupo


38Knöll
Saturday, 17 April 2021
29Rijeka3-0Lokomotiva

10Murić
12Kulenović
31Kulenović
Sunday, 18 April 2021
29Dinamo Zagreb1-0Istra 1961

38(p)Petković