ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1173052.605042.74%2420.51%4336.75%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2317335722+3554WWWW1310123711107212011
2=Osijek2416443919+2052XWWL131021215116231814
3=Gorica2414554728+1947XWWO116321913138232815
4+1Hajduk Split22102102727+032WWWL114251413116051314
5-1Rijeka239592529-432LLLO125431513114161016
6=Šibenik2475122631-526LOXL11326714134361917
7+1Slaven Belupo2257102432-822OLXL112451114113351318
8-1Varaždin2464142239-1722LLWL12327162312327616
-9+1Istra 19612455142038-1820WWLL12516131512048723
--10-1Lokomotiva2448121840-2220LOOL11236102113256819

Top Scorers
16
Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 6p)
15
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
13
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
12+1Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
9
Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)
8
Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
7+1Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
6
Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)
+1Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 2p)
+1Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)
5+1Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
+1Matar DIEYE (Gorica)

Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)

Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)
4
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Istra 1961, 2p)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
+3Antonio IVANČIĆ (Istra 1961)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)

Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)
+1Šime GRŽAN (Istra 1961, 3p)
Results
Friday, 5 March 2021
24Istra 19613-2Šibenik

55(p)Gržan
44Sahiti
57Ivančić
75Bulat
63Hara
Saturday, 6 March 2021
24Hajduk Split2-0Varaždin

8Čolina
45(og)Memija
24Slaven Belupo0-0Lokomotiva
Sunday, 7 March 2021
24Dinamo Zagreb2-0Rijeka

27Ivanušec
65Oršić
24Osijek1-1Gorica

88(p)Bohar
55Dieye
Wednesday, 10 March 2021
16Istra 19613-1Lokomotiva

20Ivančić
28Hadžić
40Vuk
53Ivančić