ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551492.702443.64%1120.00%2036.36%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb118212911+1826LWXW5410216641185
2=Osijek128222010+1026WWXW64111046411106
3=Gorica107122314+922WWLW4310856402159
4+3Hajduk Split115241511+417WWXL622286530275
5-1Rijeka850399+015WLWW550093300306
6-1Šibenik124171317-413LWWL6204610621377
7-1Slaven Belupo112541314-111LLOW612366513178
8+1Lokomotiva121561020-108LXLL6132676024413
-9+1Varaždin122281021-118LXLL6015514621357
--10-2Istra 196111227722-158LLWL5203366024416

Top Scorers
9
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
7+1Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 3p)
+2Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 2p)
6
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
5+2Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 3p)
4
Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik)

Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
3
Matej VUK (Istra 1961)
+1Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (Hajduk Split)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)
+2Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)
Results
Friday, 20 November 2020
12Šibenik1-3Gorica

7Ampem
62Čabraja

81Suk

90Lovrić
12Lokomotiva2-2Varaždin

10Chajia
7Delić
89Papadopoulos
60(og)Hendija
Saturday, 21 November 2020
12Osijek2-0Dinamo Zagreb

54Pilj
90Žaper
12Slaven Belupo0-2Hajduk Split


45Umut

56(og)Soldo
Monday, 23 November 2020
10Gorica1-0Varaždin

20(p)Lovrić
Tuesday, 24 November 2020
9Lokomotiva1-2Hajduk Split

56Tuci
12Caktaš

90Caktaš
Wednesday, 25 November 2020
9Istra 19611-4Osijek

7Špoljarić
31Miérez

45(p)Bohar

68Žaper

75Erceg