ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1393582.575438.85%3223.02%5338.13%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb2720436623+4364WXWW1411123811139312812
2=Osijek2819544921+2862XWWW141121235148332616
3=Gorica2814775134+1749OLLX146532318148242816
4=Rijeka2813693634+245WWWW146531814147161820
5=Hajduk Split27134103430+443WXWW135351715148151715
6+1Slaven Belupo28512113242-1027XXXX142661520143651722
7-1Šibenik2876152738-1127LXLL14338820144371918
8+1Varaždin2866162347-2424OXLL14338172914338618
-9-1Istra 19612866162242-2024LLXW14518131814158924
--10=Lokomotiva2848161847-2920LLLL14239102614257821

Top Scorers
19
Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 6p)
15
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
14
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
10
Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
9
Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)
8
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
7
Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)
6
Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 2p)

UMUT Nayir (Hajduk Split)

Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)
5
Matej VUK (Istra 1961)
+1Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Dinamo Zagreb)

Matar DIEYE (Gorica)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)
+1Mihael ŽAPER (Osijek)

Nemanja GLAVČIĆ (Slaven Belupo)

Šime GRŽAN (Istra 1961, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 10 April 2021
28Šibenik0-1Rijeka


72Drmic
28Gorica0-0Varaždin
Sunday, 11 April 2021
28Istra 19610-1Hajduk Split


68Simič
28Slaven Belupo2-2Osijek

36Bogojević
45Žaper
52Knöll
71Kleinheisler
28Lokomotiva0-2Dinamo Zagreb


30Gvardiol

70Atiemwen