ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
491092.221938.78%2142.86%918.37%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Maccabi Tel Aviv7520153+1217WWOW4310101321052
2-1Hapoel Hadera751197+216LWWW330051421146
3=Bnei Yehuda724195+410OWWO413063311132
4+3Hapoel Beer Sheva724184+410WWOO422072302112
5-1Maccabi Petach Tikva72411110+110OLXW413063311157
6-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona723265+19XLWO422052301213
7-1FC Ashdod723258-39XOLX421145302113
8=Hapoel Tel Aviv715133+08OOOO312010403123
9=Bnei Sakhnin714287+17OWLL302123412164
10+3Maccabi Netanya7214913-47WLWL301236420267
11+1Hapoel Haifa7133910-16XLXL311175402225
12-2Maccabi Haifa713358-36LXOL411234302124
--13-2Hapoel Ra'anana7133512-76LXLX312043401319
--14=Beitar Jerusalem7124714-75XLLW310235402249

Top Scorers
4
Gidi KANUK (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
3+1Idan VERED (Beitar Jerusalem)

Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Yarden SHUA (Bnei Yehuda)

Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)
+1David TIRAM (Maccabi Netanya)

Yossi BENAYOUN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+2Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera)
2
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Dor JAN (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)

Firas MUGRABI (Bnei Sakhnin)
+1Eyal GOLASA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Josip IVANČIĆ (FC Ashdod)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)

Georges MANDJECK (Maccabi Haifa)

Or INBROM (Beitar Jerusalem)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Sakhnin)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Asi GOMA (Hapoel Hadera)
+1Dia SABAA (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
+1Mohamed SHAKER (Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)

Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya)
Results
Saturday, 20 October 2018
7Maccabi Tel Aviv4-0Hapoel Hadera

7Ofoedu
32Ofoedu
36Golasa
54Saborit
7Bnei Yehuda0-0Hapoel Tel Aviv
7Hapoel Beer Sheva2-0Hapoel Ra'anana

49Ben Basat
61Sabaa
7Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-1Hapoel Haifa

54Shaker
22(p)Arel
Sunday, 21 October 2018
7Maccabi Petach Tikva0-0Bnei Sakhnin
7FC Ashdod1-1Beitar Jerusalem

10Kinda
75Vered
Monday, 22 October 2018
7Maccabi Haifa0-2Maccabi Netanya


77Tiram

90Barshazky