ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2105182.467636.19%7033.33%6430.48%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv3023706413+5176OWWW161330364141040289
2=Hapoel Beer Sheva30131074334+949OWWW148512312165562022
3=Maccabi Haifa3013893734+347WLLL166372023147521711
4+1Bnei Yehuda30128104630+1644WLXW145541914167362716
5-1Maccabi Netanya30128103737+044LLXL156361416156542321
6=Hapoel Hadera30106143651-1536LWLL156272026154471625
7+2Beitar Jerusalem30910113839-137WWOO154651919155461920
8-1Hapoel Tel Aviv3071583428+636XLOW16664251614194912
9+3Hapoel Ra'anana3071492635-935WLXX15654171715195918
10-2Hapoel Haifa30713104242+034LLOO162952124145452118
11-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona30810123234-234XWLL155551816153571418
12-1Maccabi Petach Tikva30712113046-1633LXXW142841517165471529
--13=FC Ashdod3077162752-2528LWWL1554616221523101130
--14=Bnei Sakhnin30512132643-1727WXOX14266920163671723

Top Scorers
14
Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)
12
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
+1Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 3p)
11
Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 3p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
10
Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)
+1Yarden SHUA (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
9+1Ange-Freddy PLUMAIN (Beitar Jerusalem, 1p)
+1Shlomi AZULAY (Bnei Sakhnin, 5p)

Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
8
Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
7
Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)

Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Jakub SYLVESTR (Bnei Yehuda, 2p)
6
Shay KONSTANTIN (Bnei Yehuda, 2p)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Ramzi SAFURI (Hapoel Tel Aviv)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Qais GHANEM (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Avi RIKAN (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Results
Saturday, 13 April 2019
30Beitar Jerusalem4-1Maccabi Petach Tikva

14Plumain
78Cooper
58Varenne
90Zahavi
90Khila
30Hapoel Haifa0-2Hapoel Ra'anana


33Cohen

48Ansah
30Hapoel Tel Aviv2-2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

22Shlomo
48Barry
54Hirsh
60Garcia
30FC Ashdod1-2Bnei Sakhnin

80(p)Biton
75(p)Azulay

84Jaber
Sunday, 14 April 2019
30Maccabi Haifa2-1Maccabi Netanya

10Shua
6Beqiraj
30Mandjeck
30Hapoel Hadera2-3Bnei Yehuda

68Peretz
25Haziza
90David Mateos
29Ashkenazi

60Ashkenazi
Monday, 15 April 2019
30Maccabi Tel Aviv0-0Hapoel Beer Sheva