ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2034962.447436.45%6833.50%6130.05%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv2923606413+5175WWWW151320364141040289
2=Hapoel Beer Sheva2913974334+948WWWO148512312155462022
3+1Maccabi Haifa2912893533+244LLLW155371822147521711
4-1Maccabi Netanya2912893635+144LXLX156361416146532219
5=Bnei Yehuda29118104328+1541LXWL145541914156362414
6=Hapoel Hadera29106133448-1436WLLX146261823154471625
7=Hapoel Tel Aviv2971483226+635LOWW15654231414194912
8=Hapoel Haifa2971394240+234LOOX152942122145452118
9+2Beitar Jerusalem29810113438-434WOOL143651518155461920
10+2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona2989123032-233WLLL155551816143471216
11-1Maccabi Petach Tikva29712102942-1333XXWW142841517155461425
12-3Hapoel Ra'anana2961492435-1132LXXX15654171714095718
--13=FC Ashdod2977152650-2428WWLL1454515201523101130
--14=Bnei Sakhnin29412132442-1824XOXO14266920152671522

Top Scorers
14+2Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)
12
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
11+2Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 3p)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 3p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
10
Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)
9
Yarden SHUA (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
+1Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
8+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Ange-Freddy PLUMAIN (Beitar Jerusalem, 1p)

Shlomi AZULAY (Bnei Sakhnin, 4p)
7
Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
+1Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Jakub SYLVESTR (Bnei Yehuda, 2p)

Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)
6
Shay KONSTANTIN (Bnei Yehuda, 2p)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Ramzi SAFURI (Hapoel Tel Aviv)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Qais GHANEM (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Avi RIKAN (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Results
Saturday, 6 April 2019
29Maccabi Haifa1-3Hapoel Hadera

65Rukavytsya
53Cohen

89Ganon

90Kartzev
29Hapoel Beer Sheva2-1Bnei Yehuda

33Sahar
14(p)Sylvestr
52Sahar
29Bnei Sakhnin1-1Maccabi Petach Tikva

60Kalebat
77Sivok
29Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona3-0Hapoel Haifa

49Shamir
67Barry
75Shamir
Sunday, 7 April 2019
29Hapoel Ra'anana1-2FC Ashdod

37Yadin
58David

63David
29Maccabi Netanya1-4Maccabi Tel Aviv

40Melamed
28Kandil

74(p)Atzili

85Shechter

90(p)Atzili
Monday, 8 April 2019
29Hapoel Tel Aviv1-2Beitar Jerusalem

40Caio
70(p)Plumain

90Keltjens