ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1192862.404235.29%4134.45%3630.25%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv171430439+3445WWWW87102429720197
2=Bnei Yehuda178542713+1429WLXW94321488422135
3+1Hapoel Hadera177552021-126XWLX85121289243813
4-1Hapoel Beer Sheva176742422+225LWLW95401578134915
5+1Maccabi Haifa177462021-125WWWL92259148521117
6-1Maccabi Netanya177372023-324LWWL932481084131213
7=Hapoel Haifa175752824+422XXXW814314169432148
8+2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona175571616+020WLXL833287922589
9=Hapoel Ra'anana174761323-1019XLXW942310128053311
10-2Maccabi Petach Tikva173951620-418LLXO9162988233712
11=Beitar Jerusalem174672127-618OXWO813481593331312
12=Hapoel Tel Aviv1721051014-416LWXX824256906358
--13=Bnei Sakhnin173681525-1015OLLL81346139234912
--14=FC Ashdod173591328-1514XLLL93337118026617

Top Scorers
9
Yarden SHUA (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)
7
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)

Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
+2Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)
6
Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
5
Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)

Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)

Dor PERETZ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
4
Ange-Freddy PLUMAIN (Hapoel Hadera)

Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Gal AREL (Hapoel Haifa, 4p)

Gidi KANUK (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Dia SABAA (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Idan VERED (Beitar Jerusalem)

Radu GÎNSARI (Hapoel Haifa)
+1Avi RIKAN (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Shlomi AZULAY (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
Results
Saturday, 5 January 2019
17Hapoel Haifa1-1Hapoel Hadera

51Elbaz
6Peretz
17Maccabi Petach Tikva1-2Maccabi Haifa

66Sivok
47Sallalich

53Rukavytsya
17Bnei Sakhnin0-0Beitar Jerusalem
17Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-0Hapoel Tel Aviv

67Nachmias
Sunday, 6 January 2019
17Bnei Yehuda3-1Hapoel Beer Sheva

55Cuéllar
12Kabha
70Tchibota
90Ashkenazi
17FC Ashdod1-1Hapoel Ra'anana

2Kinda
17Ghanem
Monday, 7 January 2019
17Maccabi Tel Aviv4-1Maccabi Netanya

1Atzili
86Olsak
45Micha
61Atzili
82Rikan