ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701712.442637.14%2231.43%2231.43%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv10820235+1826WWWW54101315410104
2+1Bnei Yehuda10541186+1219WWWO5230835311103
3-1Hapoel Hadera106131313+019LLWL540195521248
4+1Hapoel Beer Sheva10442138+516WWLW532093512245
5-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona10433117+415LWWX522164521253
6+1Maccabi Petach Tikva103431212+013WLLO513164521268
7-1Maccabi Netanya104151215-313LWWW511347530288
8+1Maccabi Haifa103341012-212WLWL511346522166
9+5Bnei Sakhnin102441216-410WLLO512269512267
10+1Hapoel Ra'anana10244714-710OLWL522165502319
11-3Hapoel Haifa102351315-29LWLX5113810512255
12=Hapoel Tel Aviv1016357-29OLLO513122503235
--13-3FC Ashdod102351018-89LLLX5212485023610
--14-1Beitar Jerusalem102261223-118LWLX51046135122610

Top Scorers
6+1Yarden SHUA (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)

Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)
+1LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)
5+2Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)

Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
4+1Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)

Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)

Gidi KANUK (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
3
Idan VERED (Beitar Jerusalem)

Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Dor JAN (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)

Radu GÎNSARI (Hapoel Haifa)

David TIRAM (Maccabi Netanya)

Or INBROM (Beitar Jerusalem)

Yossi BENAYOUN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Sakhnin)

Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Results
Saturday, 10 November 2018
10Hapoel Haifa0-2Bnei Yehuda


55Shua

89Yehezkel
10Hapoel Tel Aviv0-0Hapoel Ra'anana
10Maccabi Netanya0-1Maccabi Petach Tikva


87Habibou
10Hapoel Hadera1-2Maccabi Haifa

81(p)Lúcio Maranhão
4Awwad

40Rukavytsya
Sunday, 11 November 2018
10Beitar Jerusalem2-3Hapoel Beer Sheva

85Khila
75(og)Khila
88Kriaf
82Melikson

86Hasselbaink
10Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-2Maccabi Tel Aviv

7Abu Hatzira
38Atzili

65(p)Atzili
Monday, 12 November 2018
10Bnei Sakhnin4-3FC Ashdod

23Ghnayem
18Biton
54(p)Azulay
60Biton
56Ghadir
67Biton
83Kalebat