ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1613922.435836.02%5634.78%4729.19%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv2317605111+4057WOXW1192029312840228
2=Bnei Yehuda2310763720+1737WWLL12543181211533198
3=Maccabi Haifa2310762925+437WXWO12435151711641148
4=Maccabi Netanya2310672725+236WWXO125341010115331715
5+2Hapoel Beer Sheva238873231+132WLXL126511911112361320
6-1Hapoel Hadera239592736-932LLWL116141415123451321
7-1Hapoel Haifa237974033+730LLXX112541920125432113
8=Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona236892225-326LLXX11443131212246913
9=Beitar Jerusalem236892933-426LXWW112541317124351616
10+1Hapoel Ra'anana2351171726-926OLXW12543131311074413
11+1Hapoel Tel Aviv2341361821-325OWLW1145210912084812
12-2Maccabi Petach Tikva2351082432-825LWXW121741216114341216
--13=FC Ashdod2356122038-1821WWLL12444121611128822
--14=Bnei Sakhnin2338121936-1717LOXL11146618122461318

Top Scorers
10+2Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)
9
LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)

Yarden SHUA (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
+2Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
8
Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)
7+1Ange-Freddy PLUMAIN (Beitar Jerusalem)

Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)

Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
6
Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)
+1Shlomi AZULAY (Bnei Sakhnin, 3p)
+1Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)

Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
5+1Shay KONSTANTIN (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)

Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Gal AREL (Hapoel Haifa, 5p)

Radu GÎNSARI (Hapoel Haifa)

Dor PERETZ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Results
Saturday, 16 February 2019
23Maccabi Tel Aviv3-0Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

7Atar
32Micha
62Atar
23Hapoel Ra'anana0-0Hapoel Tel Aviv
23Bnei Yehuda4-2Hapoel Haifa

18Sylvestr
32(og)Azoz
39(p)Konstantin
83(p)Arel
58Sylvestr
88Zaneti
23FC Ashdod2-1Bnei Sakhnin

49Khattab
39(p)Azulay
70Habran
Sunday, 17 February 2019
23Maccabi Haifa3-1Hapoel Hadera

10Rukavytsya
76Peretz
35Kerim Frei
59Abu Fani
23Maccabi Petach Tikva1-4Maccabi Netanya

17Danino
20Kanikovski

28Beqiraj

51Malede

90Beqiraj
Monday, 18 February 2019
23Hapoel Beer Sheva3-1Beitar Jerusalem

4Zrihan
18Plumain
50(p)Maman
63Zrihan