ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1052572.443432.38%3735.24%3432.38%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv151230378+2939WWWW76102018620177
2=Bnei Yehuda157532411+1326XWLW83321177421134
3=Hapoel Beer Sheva155732219+322LWXX84401477133812
4=Hapoel Hadera156451620-422LXLO7412988233712
5+1Maccabi Netanya156361819-121WLWX82247107412119
6-1Hapoel Haifa155552622+420XWWX713313158422137
7+3Maccabi Haifa155461720-319WLXW8125814742196
8-1Maccabi Petach Tikva153931515+018XOXO816186723279
9-1Hapoel Ra'anana154651220-818XWLO842210107043210
10-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona154561515+017XLXL723277822488
11+1Beitar Jerusalem154472026-616WOWX712471483231312
12-1Bnei Sakhnin153571523-814LLXL71246138233910
--13+1Hapoel Tel Aviv151104813-513XXLO714236806257
--14-1FC Ashdod153481226-1413LLXL83236107025616

Top Scorers
9+1Yarden SHUA (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)
7
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
6
Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)
+1Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)

Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
5
Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)

Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
4
Idan VERED (Beitar Jerusalem)

Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Radu GÎNSARI (Hapoel Haifa)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)

Dor PERETZ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Shlomi AZULAY (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)

Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
+1Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Gidi KANUK (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Dia SABAA (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Results
Tuesday, 25 December 2018
15Maccabi Tel Aviv3-0Hapoel Beer Sheva

21Ofoedu
56Saborit
70Rikan
15Maccabi Petach Tikva1-1Bnei Yehuda

40Baribo
77Shua
15Bnei Sakhnin0-2Maccabi Netanya


3(og)Shami

23Kanikovski
Wednesday, 26 December 2018
15Hapoel Haifa1-1Hapoel Tel Aviv

13Zamir
67Abed
15FC Ashdod0-1Maccabi Haifa


14Rukavytsya
15Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1-1Hapoel Ra'anana

48Chatoel
50Dasa
Thursday, 27 December 2018
15Hapoel Hadera0-3Beitar Jerusalem


9Buzaglo

46Buzaglo

47Sylvestr