ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1333152.364735.34%4735.34%3929.32%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv1915404510+3549WXWW981025210730208
2=Bnei Yehuda198742713+1431OOWL104421489432135
3+1Maccabi Haifa198562221+129OWWW102359149621137
4-1Hapoel Hadera198562325-229LWXW961214910244916
5+1Hapoel Haifa197753626+1028WWXX9243181810532188
6+1Hapoel Beer Sheva197752725+228WLLW1054115992341216
7-2Maccabi Netanya198472123-228OWLW1042491094231213
8=Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona196671917+224WOWL94321181023589
9=Hapoel Ra'anana194961323-1021OOXL1043310129063311
10=Beitar Jerusalem194782128-719LOOX9144815103341313
11+1Hapoel Tel Aviv1921251216-418XXLW9252671007369
12-1Maccabi Petach Tikva193971927-818LLLL1016310119234916
--13=Bnei Sakhnin1936101631-1515LLOL9135617102351014
--14=FC Ashdod1936101430-1615XLXL103438129027618

Top Scorers
9
Yarden SHUA (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)
8+1LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
7
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)

Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)

Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
6
Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
5
Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)

Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Radu GÎNSARI (Hapoel Haifa)

Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)

Dor PERETZ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Shlomi AZULAY (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
4
Ange-Freddy PLUMAIN (Beitar Jerusalem)
+3Matan HOZEZ (Hapoel Haifa)

Gal AREL (Hapoel Haifa, 4p)

Gidi KANUK (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Dia SABAA (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Idan VERED (Beitar Jerusalem)

Avi RIKAN (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Ben AZUBEL (Hapoel Haifa)

Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
Results
Saturday, 19 January 2019
19Maccabi Haifa0-0Hapoel Ra'anana
19Bnei Yehuda0-0Maccabi Netanya
19Maccabi Petach Tikva1-3Hapoel Beer Sheva

83Rotman
18Sabo

38Maman

66(p)Maman
19Bnei Sakhnin0-4Hapoel Haifa


42Hozez

43Hozez

76Hozez

85Plakushchenko
Monday, 21 January 2019
19Maccabi Tel Aviv1-0Beitar Jerusalem

62Micha
19FC Ashdod1-1Hapoel Tel Aviv

81Bardea
59Ganda
19Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona3-1Hapoel Hadera

40Abu Hatzira
33(p)Lúcio Maranhão
79Rian
90Barry