ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2255572.477935.11%7232.00%7432.89%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv3225706713+5482WWOW161330364161240319
2+2Maccabi Netanya33158104440+453WWWL167361718178542722
3-1Maccabi Haifa3214994036+451XWWL166372023168622013
4-1Hapoel Beer Sheva32131094337+649LLOW168532315165562022
5=Bnei Yehuda32129114834+1445XLWL165652118167362716
6=Hapoel Hadera33106173957-1836LLLL176292129164481828
7=Beitar Jerusalem321010124142-140LWWW164662122166462020
8+2Hapoel Tel Aviv3281593830+839WLXL177642816151951014
9-1Hapoel Ra'anana3281592836-839OWWL167541918161105918
10-1Hapoel Haifa32813114446-237LWLL172962127156452319
11+1Maccabi Petach Tikva32812123349-1636WLLX152851520176471829
12-1Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona32811133235-335OLXW175661817153571418
--13=FC Ashdod3297163354-2134WWLW1554616221743101732
--14=Bnei Sakhnin32512152748-2127LLWX152671022173681726

Top Scorers
14
Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)
13+1Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 3p)
12
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
11+1Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)

Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 3p)
+1Yarden SHUA (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
10+1Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
9
Ange-Freddy PLUMAIN (Beitar Jerusalem, 1p)

Shlomi AZULAY (Bnei Sakhnin, 5p)
8+1Jakub SYLVESTR (Bnei Yehuda, 3p)
+2Ramzi SAFURI (Hapoel Tel Aviv)

Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
7
Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)

Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
+1Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Qais GHANEM (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Avi RIKAN (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
6
Shay KONSTANTIN (Bnei Yehuda, 2p)

Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Dor PERETZ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Shon WEISSMAN (Maccabi Haifa)
Results
Sunday, 28 April 2019
32Hapoel Beer Sheva0-2Maccabi Netanya


30Melamed

50Barshazky
Monday, 29 April 2019
32Bnei Yehuda2-2Maccabi Haifa

8Tchibota
12Shua
38(p)Sylvestr
44Lavi
Saturday, 4 May 2019
32Beitar Jerusalem2-3FC Ashdod

38Varenne
64(og)Einbinder
80Buzaglo
65Reichert

76Yehezkel
32Hapoel Haifa0-3Maccabi Petach Tikva


7Ahadnani

26Cooper

74Baribo
32Hapoel Tel Aviv3-0Bnei Sakhnin

43Safuri
72Safuri
90Hirsh
32Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona0-0Hapoel Ra'anana
33Hapoel Hadera1-2Maccabi Netanya

80Oduwa
58Beqiraj

78Hyka