ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Ligat ha'Al | Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
912252.473032.97%3235.16%2931.87%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maccabi Tel Aviv131030317+2433WWXW65101717520146
2=Bnei Yehuda136432110+1122LWLW7232976411123
3=Hapoel Hadera136341516-121LOXL6411957223611
4=Hapoel Beer Sheva134722015+519XXXW7340126613289
5+3Maccabi Netanya135351517-218WXXL722368631299
6+4Hapoel Haifa134452320+316WXWL612312147322116
7-2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona134451312+116XLLL622266722376
8-2Maccabi Petach Tikva133731414+016XOXW715175622279
9-2Maccabi Haifa134451517-216XWLW7124711632186
10+1Bnei Sakhnin133551419-514XLWW6123611723288
11-2Hapoel Ra'anana13355918-914LOWO732289603319
12=FC Ashdod133461223-1113XLWL7322696024614
--13+1Beitar Jerusalem133371726-912WXLL611471472231012
--14-1Hapoel Tel Aviv13184611-511LOXO613225705246

Top Scorers
8
Yarden SHUA (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)
7+1Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
6
Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)

LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)

Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
5
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)

Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
4+1Idan VERED (Beitar Jerusalem)
+1Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+1Radu GÎNSARI (Hapoel Haifa)
+1Shlomi AZULAY (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)

Gidi KANUK (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
3
Dor JAN (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)

David TIRAM (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)

Or INBROM (Beitar Jerusalem)

Dor PERETZ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Yossi BENAYOUN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Sakhnin)

Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Yoav TOMER (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Shon WEISSMAN (Maccabi Haifa)

Gal AREL (Hapoel Haifa, 3p)

Dia SABAA (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Results
Saturday, 8 December 2018
13Maccabi Haifa2-2Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

47(og)Bartkus
27Jorge Morcillo
59Azulay
90Bartkus
13Bnei Yehuda1-3Maccabi Tel Aviv

56Konstantin
13Cohen

16Shechter

68Cohen
13FC Ashdod1-1Maccabi Petach Tikva

43Jakobovich
68Solomon
13Hapoel Beer Sheva1-1Bnei Sakhnin

28(p)Sahar
78(p)Azulay
Sunday, 9 December 2018
13Hapoel Ra'anana0-3Hapoel Haifa


12Hadida

54Zamir

64Gînsari
13Maccabi Netanya1-0Hapoel Hadera

3Beqiraj
Monday, 10 December 2018
13Hapoel Tel Aviv0-3Beitar Jerusalem


32Siroshtein

81Einbinder

90Vered