ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Marbella330061+59WWW-330061000000
22Betis Deportivo321062+47WXW-220051101011
33Vélez321041+37WWO-110020211021
43Sevilla Atlético320173+46LWW-110030210143
56Águilas320152+36WLW-220040100112
63Mar Menor320123-16LWW-110010210113
72Linense312021+15OXW-101011211010
86Atlético Antoniano311121+14WOL-210121101000
91UCAM Murcia311123-14XWL-110010201113
101Yeclano311123-14OLW-211010100113
116Manchego310224-23WLL-110010200214
124La Unión Atlético310243+13WLL-210142100101
136Cádiz CF Mirandilla310246-23LWL-110031200215
146Estepona310223-13LWL-110021200202
153San Roque de Lepe302125-32LOX-101000201125
163El Palo301202-21LLO-101000200202
172Cartagena B301226-41LLX-201123100103
18Orihuela301227-51XLL-201125100102

Top Scorers
5
ISAAC Romero (Sevilla Atlético)
3+2Ginés SORROCHE (Betis Deportivo)
2+1NACHO RUIZ ()

DAVID Amigo (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)

HUGO Rodríguez (Marbella)
+1TROPI (Águilas)
+1Jack HARPER (Marbella)
+1AITOR Pons (Águilas)
Results
Saturday, 16 September 2023
3Manchego1-0Estepona

7Nacho Ruiz
Sunday, 17 September 2023
3Marbella1-0El Palo

51Harper
3Betis Deportivo3-0Mar Menor

40(og)Diego Ruiz
42Sorroche
74Sorroche
3Yeclano0-0Linense
3Orihuela1-1UCAM Murcia

62Revilla
55Ramón
3Águilas3-0Cádiz CF Mirandilla

11Aitor
26Tropi
83Francis
3La Unión Atlético4-1San Roque de Lepe

1Luis Castillo
70(p)Mizzian
45Sergio
61(og)Becken
64Iván Casado
3Atlético Antoniano2-0Sevilla Atlético

65Josema
73Melli
3Cartagena B1-2Vélez

12Arcos
11Zamorano

59Luismi