ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 2
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2074502.178842.51%5928.50%6028.99%

Grupo 2
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Athletic B231751438+3556WWWO12101128611740152
2 Barakaldo2313913514+2148OWXX1174020712651157
3 Logroñés2312925012+3845WLWW1293039611362116
4 Utebo2312742821+743WLWX127411711115331110
5 Alavés B2313284025+1541LWLL128042311115241714
6 Deportivo Aragón2311752718+940LWWW1274118611434912
7 Real Sociedad C239772621+534XXWL11533169124441012
8 Barbastro238871821-332WLLO1265114711236414
9 Tudelano237972825+330XLOX11353138124441517
10 Gernika237972634-830WLLW11551168122461026
11 Calahorra238691823-530XWXW11425101212444811
12 Mutilvera2385101526-1129WWLW1242691611434610
13 Arenas de Getxo2341092027-722XWOL11146914123631113
14 Izarra2355132034-1420LWLL12336813112271221
15 Valle de Egüés2354141628-1219LLLO12246510113081118
16 Brea2345141133-2217LLWO1122751312237620
17 San Juan2336141540-2515LXOX113441114120210426
18 Náxara2325161440-2611OLOL1124599120111531

Fixtures
Saturday, 24 February 2024
24Valle de Egüés-Izarra
24Mutilvera-Logroñés
24San Juan-Brea
24Arenas de Getxo-Gernika
Sunday, 25 February 2024
24Barakaldo-Real Sociedad C
24Alavés B-Barbastro
24Deportivo Aragón-Athletic B
24Calahorra-Náxara
24Tudelano-Utebo

Top Scorers
16Unai ROPERO (Alavés B, 5p)
13IZETA (Athletic B, 1p)
11JONY GONZÁLEZ (Logroñés)
7Alexander VALIÑO (Arenas de Getxo, 1p)
MAROAN Sannadi (Alavés B)
ARKAITZ MARIEZKURRENA Etxezarreta (Real Sociedad C, 1p)
6Mikel ARZALLUZ (Gernika, 1p)
MAÑAS (Deportivo Aragón)
COLAU (Tudelano, 1p)
ÁLVARO Barrero (Utebo)
IÑAKI Sáenz (Logroñés, 5p)
Iker VARELA (Athletic B)
5Jon ARRUABARRENA (Gernika)
ALEX ARÍAS (Logroñés)
JOEL Rodríguez (Tudelano, 2p)
XABI CORTEZÓN (Barakaldo)
Manex GIBELALDE (Real Sociedad C, 3p)
4Eric IGLESIAS (Utebo)
MIGUEL DÍAZ Montes (Valle de Egüés, 1p)
Urtzi URCELAY (Logroñés)
PABLO SANTIAGO López (Barakaldo)
NENE (Utebo)
Martín PEDROARENA (Mutilvera)
Lander YURREBASO (Logroñés, 1p)
ÁLVARO García (Arenas de Getxo)
Enzo FACCHIN (Logroñés)
JAVI (Izarra)
IVÁN MARTÍNEZ de Lizarrondo (Izarra)
JOSÉ ALEJANDRO de León (Alavés B)
Julen EKIZA (Calahorra, 3p)