ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sevilla Atlético151023309+2132XWWW87101917313118
22Yeclano158432015+528WOWW75209283231113
31Águilas15762156+927XLWW8530102723254
41Marbella158251712+526LLLL9522117630365
5Estepona158251611+526WWOW841387741284
6UCAM Murcia157261815+323LWWW76101548116311
72Linense156541411+323WWLL833275732276
82Mar Menor156451213-122WLWL8521105712428
92Vélez155731817+122XWLW74301158143712
102Betis Deportivo155642015+521XOWL7421146814369
113Manchego155461218-619WLWW7421768125512
12Cádiz CF Mirandilla155461823-519XWWL833212107214613
132La Unión Atlético156091719-218LWLW75021378107412
141Atlético Antoniano154471121-1016LWLL7403678044514
15Orihuela154471624-816LLOL72149148233710
161San Roque de Lepe153571416-214WLLW8242647115812
171El Palo15348916-713LLLL712448822458
18Cartagena B1513111127-166XLLL71247108017417

Top Scorers
11
ISAAC Romero (Sevilla Atlético)
7
ARTURO Juan (UCAM Murcia)
6+1GASTÓN Joaquín ()
5+1RAÚL González (Mar Menor, 1p)
+1Karl ETTA (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)

MUSA Drammeh (Sevilla Atlético)

Mawuli MENSAH (Betis Deportivo, 1p)

Ginés SORROCHE (Betis Deportivo)
4
Adrián REVILLA (Orihuela)

Juan CALLEJÓN (Orihuela)
+1ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ Abreu (San Roque de Lepe)

Florian TAULEMESSE (La Unión Atlético)

Nicolas NJALLA (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)

FRANCIS (Águilas)

Mohamed MIZZIAN (San Roque de Lepe, 1p)
+1JAVI PEDROSA (Yeclano)

SEBAS (Atlético Antoniano)
Results
Saturday, 9 December 2023
15Manchego2-1La Unión Atlético

70Verdú
75Garci
72Álex Castro
15Águilas1-1Betis Deportivo

58Aitor
56Fekir
Sunday, 10 December 2023
15Marbella1-2Yeclano

44Aitor
46Javi Pedrosa

59(p)Olmedo
15Sevilla Atlético1-1Vélez

81Ramón
51Gastón
15Linense2-0Orihuela

8Cera
90+4Víctor Olmo
15Cádiz CF Mirandilla2-2Cartagena B

32(p)Bouba
4Ayán
60Etta
22Ayán
15Estepona3-0Atlético Antoniano

28Awudu
75Omar Perdomo
83(og)Ángel Martinez
15San Roque de Lepe3-0UCAM Murcia

43Sergio García
72Camacho
78Roberto Rodriguez
15Mar Menor1-0El Palo

64(p)Raúl