ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Marbella6510113+816WXWW431083220030
2Sevilla Atlético6411124+813WXWL330070311154
3Vélez632185+311OLWW321041311144
41Mar Menor632154+111WOXL321041311113
51Betis Deportivo624084+410OXXW321062303022
65UCAM Murcia631285+310WLWX330071301214
7Águilas623152+39OOOW321040302112
8Atlético Antoniano622254+18XWLW320131302123
95Orihuela6222810-28WXWX311145311145
104Yeclano622246-28LWXO321020301226
112Manchego621358-37LWXW220031401327
122Cádiz CF Mirandilla621369-37LWXL311144310225
133Estepona620445-16WLLL310223310222
142Linense613235-26LLOO302113311122
152La Unión Atlético6204810-26LWLW320174300316
161El Palo612346-25XWLL302123310223
17San Roque de Lepe604237-44OLXL303011301226
18Cartagena B6015313-101LLLL301235300308

Top Scorers
5
ISAAC Romero (Sevilla Atlético)

Ginés SORROCHE (Betis Deportivo)
4+3ARTURO Juan (UCAM Murcia)
3+1Adrián REVILLA (Orihuela)
+1HUGO Rodríguez (Marbella)
+1MUSA Drammeh (Sevilla Atlético)

GASTÓN Joaquín ()
+1Jack HARPER (Marbella)
2
NACHO RUIZ ()

DAVID Amigo (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)

DIEGO IGLESIAS Yuste (Cartagena B)

ÁLEX PORTILLO (Vélez)

RAMÓN Blázquez (UCAM Murcia)

RAÚL Rojas ()
+1Antonio ZARZANA (Sevilla Atlético)

Mohamed MIZZIAN (San Roque de Lepe, 1p)

TROPI (Águilas)

AITOR Pons (Águilas)
+1SEBAS (Atlético Antoniano)
Results
Sunday, 8 October 2023
6Sevilla Atlético2-0Yeclano

38Musa
66Zarzana
6Linense0-2Estepona


54Lafarge

90+2Sergio Moreno
6Orihuela2-0Cartagena B

21Revilla
63Nacho Muñoz
6Cádiz CF Mirandilla0-2Marbella


59Hugo

90Harper
6San Roque de Lepe0-0Águilas
6UCAM Murcia3-1La Unión Atlético

9Arturo
11Pitu
22Arturo
36Arturo
6Mar Menor2-0Manchego

65Lalo
72Diego Ruiz
6El Palo1-1Atlético Antoniano

58Baka
55Sebas
6Vélez0-0Betis Deportivo