ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Sevilla Atlético13913278+1928WWLW66001607313118
21Águilas13751144+1026WWOW752091623153
32Marbella13823168+826LLWW8521105530263
4Yeclano137331814+424WWWW7520926213912
5Estepona136251110+120OWWX731357631263
61UCAM Murcia136251611+520WWLX6510133711538
72Betis Deportivo135441914+519WLWL6411146713358
82Mar Menor135441011-119WLWL742195612316
93Vélez134631515+018LWOX6330947133611
102Linense134541011-117LLWO723255622256
114Manchego134451016-616WWOX6321557124511
121Orihuela134451418-416OLOL6213710723278
131La Unión Atlético135081517-215LWLW64021277106310
142Cádiz CF Mirandilla134361219-715WLOL73221086114211
151Atlético Antoniano133461018-813LLLL6303577043511
163El Palo13346913-413LLOL612346722357
17San Roque de Lepe132561014-411LWLO7142346114710
18Cartagena B131210823-155LLLW6123687007215

Top Scorers
9
ISAAC Romero (Sevilla Atlético)
6
ARTURO Juan (UCAM Murcia)
5+1MUSA Drammeh (Sevilla Atlético)
+1Mawuli MENSAH (Betis Deportivo, 1p)

Ginés SORROCHE (Betis Deportivo)
4
Adrián REVILLA (Orihuela)

Juan CALLEJÓN (Orihuela)
+1RAÚL González (Mar Menor)

GASTÓN Joaquín ()
+2FRANCIS (Águilas)

Mohamed MIZZIAN (San Roque de Lepe, 1p)

SEBAS (Atlético Antoniano)
3
HUGO Rodríguez (Marbella)
+1JAVI LÓPEZ (El Palo, 1p)
+2Karl ETTA (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)
+1ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ Abreu (San Roque de Lepe)

Florian TAULEMESSE (La Unión Atlético)
+1Nicolas NJALLA (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)

RAMÓN Blázquez (UCAM Murcia)

Antonio ZARZANA (Sevilla Atlético)

Damián ZAMORANO (Vélez)

LUISMI (Vélez)
+1JAVI PEDROSA (Yeclano)

Jack HARPER (Marbella)

Alberto SOTO (Marbella)
Results
Saturday, 25 November 2023
13Manchego1-0Cartagena B

90+2Samu Casáis
Sunday, 26 November 2023
13Marbella0-2Betis Deportivo


3Yanis

35Mensah
13Yeclano2-0La Unión Atlético

3Pau Pérez
53Javi Pedrosa
13Linense0-2UCAM Murcia


39Ródenas

90+3Josema
13Águilas3-1Atlético Antoniano

7Francis
75(p)Rivero
33Francis
45+2Abenza
13Cádiz CF Mirandilla3-1El Palo

15Etta
39Javi López
75Etta
90+1Njalla
13Estepona0-0Orihuela
13San Roque de Lepe1-2Sevilla Atlético

10Roberto Rodriguez
62Musa

90+1Ibra
13Mar Menor3-0Vélez

21(og)Adolfo
66Raúl
83Montejo