ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Sevilla Atlético141013298+2131WWWL77001807313118
2Águilas14752145+926LWWO752091723254
3Marbella148241610+626LLLW8521105630365
4Yeclano147431814+425OWWW7520927223912
5Estepona147251311+223WOWW731357741284
6UCAM Murcia147251812+623WWWL7610154711538
72Vélez145631716+121WLWO74301157133611
81Betis Deportivo145541914+520OWLW7421146713358
91Linense145541211+120WLLW723255732276
102Mar Menor145451113-219LWLW742195712428
112La Unión Atlético146081617-118WLWL75021377106310
122Cádiz CF Mirandilla145361621-518WWLO73221087214613
132Atlético Antoniano144461118-716WLLL7403677043511
143Manchego144461017-716LWWO6321558125512
153Orihuela144461622-616LOLO7214914723278
16El Palo14347915-613LLLO712448722357
17San Roque de Lepe142571116-511LLWL7142347115812
18Cartagena B141211925-165LLLL71247107007215

Top Scorers
11+2ISAAC Romero (Sevilla Atlético)
7+1ARTURO Juan (UCAM Murcia)
5
MUSA Drammeh (Sevilla Atlético)
+1GASTÓN Joaquín ()

Mawuli MENSAH (Betis Deportivo, 1p)

Ginés SORROCHE (Betis Deportivo)
4
Adrián REVILLA (Orihuela)

Juan CALLEJÓN (Orihuela)

RAÚL González (Mar Menor)
+1Karl ETTA (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (La Unión Atlético)
+1Nicolas NJALLA (Cádiz CF Mirandilla)

FRANCIS (Águilas)

Mohamed MIZZIAN (San Roque de Lepe, 1p)

SEBAS (Atlético Antoniano)
3
HUGO Rodríguez (Marbella)

JAVI LÓPEZ (El Palo, 1p)

ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ Abreu (San Roque de Lepe)
+1FRAN CARBIÀ (Linense)

RAMÓN Blázquez (UCAM Murcia)

Antonio ZARZANA (Sevilla Atlético)
+1JOSEMA (UCAM Murcia)

Damián ZAMORANO (Vélez)

LUISMI (Vélez)

JAVI PEDROSA (Yeclano)

Jack HARPER (Marbella)

Alberto SOTO (Marbella)
Results
Saturday, 2 December 2023
14Betis Deportivo0-0Yeclano
14Orihuela2-4Cádiz CF Mirandilla

46Pallarés
39Njalla
78Nacho Muñoz
68Etta

75Álex Morata

85Dani
Sunday, 3 December 2023
14Sevilla Atlético2-0Marbella

9Isaac
66Isaac
14UCAM Murcia2-1Mar Menor

21Josema
88Loren Bianco
31Arturo
14El Palo0-2Linense


18Diego Jiménez

45Fran Carbià
14Vélez2-1San Roque de Lepe

20Rafa Salama
45+2Sergio García
80Gastón
14La Unión Atlético1-0Águilas

90+1Taulemesse
14Atlético Antoniano1-0Manchego

43(p)Ricky
14Cartagena B1-2Estepona

70Mario
54Bonaldo

84Manu