ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Marbella8611125+719LWWX541093320132
2Sevilla Atlético8512155+1016WLWX4400100411255
3Betis Deportivo8341106+413LWOX431082403124
4Águilas834173+413XWOO431050403123
54UCAM Murcia8413128+413WLWL4400112401316
64Estepona840475+212WWWL420243420232
7Vélez8332109+112XLOL422052411257
82Mar Menor833256-112OLWO422041411215
91Atlético Antoniano833275+212OWXW430152403123
101Linense833276+112WWLL412133421143
111Orihuela83231012-211WLWX421155411257
127Yeclano8323811-311LWLW4310514013310
13El Palo832387+111WWXW412143420244
141Cádiz CF Mirandilla8224711-48OLLW411256411225
151San Roque de Lepe814368-27LWOL403112411256
16Manchego8215514-97LLLW3201345014210
17La Unión Atlético8206913-46LLLW420286400417
18Cartagena B8026314-112OLLL402235400409

Top Scorers
6+1ISAAC Romero (Sevilla Atlético)
5
Ginés SORROCHE (Betis Deportivo)
4
Mohamed MIZZIAN (San Roque de Lepe, 1p)

ARTURO Juan (UCAM Murcia)
3
Adrián REVILLA (Orihuela)

HUGO Rodríguez (Marbella)
+1RAMÓN Blázquez (UCAM Murcia)

MUSA Drammeh (Sevilla Atlético)
+1Antonio ZARZANA (Sevilla Atlético)

GASTÓN Joaquín ()

Jack HARPER (Marbella)

SEBAS (Atlético Antoniano)
Results
Saturday, 21 October 2023
8Cartagena B0-0Atlético Antoniano
Sunday, 22 October 2023
8Sevilla Atlético3-0Manchego

32(og)Carlos Jiménez
43Isaac
59Zarzana
8Linense2-0Marbella

10(p)Aridane
33João Pedro
8Orihuela1-0La Unión Atlético

49Ayo
8San Roque de Lepe0-1Estepona


53Rubén Mesa
8UCAM Murcia4-1Yeclano

40Ramón
24Ayala
48Chinchilla
84Josema
89Ródenas
8Mar Menor0-0Cádiz CF Mirandilla
8El Palo2-0Betis Deportivo

5Javi López
86Santi Luque
8Vélez1-1Águilas

38Luismi
23Francis