ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 4
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Marbella10721155+1023WOLW642093430162
2Sevilla Atlético10712245+1922WWWL5500150521295
3Águilas1054193+619WWXW541060513133
47Yeclano104331113-215WOLW5320515113612
51Vélez103521211+114XXXL523063512268
64UCAM Murcia104241310+314XLWL5410123501417
73Orihuela104241416-214LWWL521278521278
81Linense1035276+114OOWW513133522143
94Betis Deportivo103431211+113LLLW531194503237
103Estepona10415810-213XLWW520347521243
114Mar Menor1034359-413LOOL522144512215
124Atlético Antoniano1034377+013LOOW530254504123
131El Palo1033488+012LOWW512244521244
141La Unión Atlético104061414+012WWLL5302117510437
151Cádiz CF Mirandilla10325917-811LWOL5212775113210
16Manchego10235716-99XXLL4211456024311
17San Roque de Lepe10154710-38OLLW504112511368
18Cartagena B10127718-115WLOL5122665005112

Top Scorers
9+2ISAAC Romero (Sevilla Atlético)
5
Ginés SORROCHE (Betis Deportivo)
+1ARTURO Juan (UCAM Murcia)
4
Adrián REVILLA (Orihuela)
+1Juan CALLEJÓN (Orihuela)

Mohamed MIZZIAN (San Roque de Lepe, 1p)
3
HUGO Rodríguez (Marbella)

Florian TAULEMESSE (La Unión Atlético)

RAMÓN Blázquez (UCAM Murcia)

MUSA Drammeh (Sevilla Atlético)

Antonio ZARZANA (Sevilla Atlético)

GASTÓN Joaquín ()
+1Mawuli MENSAH (Betis Deportivo, 1p)
+1LUISMI (Vélez)

Jack HARPER (Marbella)

SEBAS (Atlético Antoniano)
+1Alberto SOTO (Marbella)
Results
Saturday, 4 November 2023
10Mar Menor0-3Marbella


16Gato

90+3Soto

90+7Iker Muñoz
10Vélez1-1Estepona

41Luismi
72Sergio Moreno
Sunday, 5 November 2023
10Sevilla Atlético5-0Cádiz CF Mirandilla

26Isaac
48Isaac
48Isra
75Joaquín
81Sintes
10Orihuela2-3Yeclano

65Fran Martínez
2Sato
86Callejón
55Andrés Silvente

69Serpeta
10San Roque de Lepe0-0Linense
10UCAM Murcia1-1Manchego

89Arturo
60Ale Hernández
10El Palo0-1Águilas


84Emaná
10Atlético Antoniano0-2La Unión Atlético


55Monty

73Iván Casado
10Cartagena B3-1Betis Deportivo

54Arcos
61(p)Mensah
57Compa
90Joe