ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 5
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Talavera14743178+925OLWW7421727322106
22Illescas147432114+725WWWW7322138742186
31Atlético Paso14662115+624OWOW752081714234
44Gimnástica Segoviana146531812+623WWWL7412103724189
52Numancia146442017+322LLXX72321097412108
61Unión Adarve145721917+222XWXL7250119732288
71San Sebastián145631711+621LWOX723285733196
81Ursaria145631713+421LLOW724185732298
91Guadalajara146262324-120WWLL7214101474121310
101Getafe B145541415-120WWOL7322108723247
112Llerenense145451315-219OWOW7421747124611
12Badajoz144551516-117XLOW731398714268
13Villanovense144551414+017XLWW722387723267
14Cacereño144551618-217OWLL7124811733187
15Navalcarnero143561520-514LLOX72321111712449
161UD San Fernando143381121-1012WLOL7133587205613
171Montijo142391121-109LLLL7016297223912
18Mensajero140771122-117XLLX70436107034512

Top Scorers
10+1DIEGO MORCILLO Muñoz (Guadalajara)
8
JACOBO ALCALDE Tellado (Ursaria, 1p)
7
Andrei LUPU (Numancia, 1p)

ALEXANDER Szymanowski (Talavera, 1p)
6
MAIKEL (Llerenense)

ÁLVARO Sánchez (Unión Adarve, 2p)
5
IVÁN MORENO Rodriguez (Guadalajara)

JUANCHO (San Sebastián, 2p)

VÍCTOR GARCÍA Mingo (Illescas)

HARTA (Unión Adarve)
4
STÉPHANE Serbourdin (UD San Fernando, 1p)

AGUS ALONSO (Navalcarnero)
+1ALEX CAÑIZARES González (Illescas)
+2Fernando LLORENTE (Gimnástica Segoviana, 1p)

CARLOS Cinta (Badajoz)

Darius FUSTOS (Montijo)

José MOLINA (Illescas, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 3 December 2023
14Talavera0-0Atlético Paso
14San Sebastián1-2Getafe B

36Miki
20Keita

77(p)Javi Carbo
14Mensajero1-1Badajoz

55Misffut
64Carrasco
14Cacereño0-0Llerenense
14Guadalajara3-2Navalcarnero

8Pineda
22Faya
33Segura
81(p)Ian
90+2Diego Morcillo
14Gimnástica Segoviana4-1Montijo

11Llorente
87Salido
47Llorente
69Álvaro García
90Borrego
14Unión Adarve1-1Villanovense

90+1Hakim
90+4Benji
14UD San Fernando1-0Numancia

68Saúl
14Ursaria0-1Illescas


90Alex Cañizares