ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 5
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Illescas158432214+828WWWW8422148742186
23Numancia157442317+625WLLX83321397412108
32Talavera15744179+825LOLW7421728323107
41Atlético Paso15672115+625OOWO853081714234
52San Sebastián156632011+924WLWO7232858431126
62Gimnástica Segoviana156631913+624XWWW74121038251910
73Getafe B156541616+023WWWO8422129723247
82Unión Adarve155732019+122LXWX72501198323910
91Ursaria155641716+121LLLO7241858323911
103Villanovense155551614+220WXLW8323107723267
112Guadalajara156272326-320LWWL7214101484131312
121Llerenense155551416-220XOWO8431857124611
131Badajoz154651617-118XXLO8323109714268
14Cacereño154651618-218OOWL7124811834187
151UD San Fernando154381221-915WWLO7133588305713
161Navalcarnero153571521-614LLLO82331112712449
17Montijo152491222-1010XLLL70162982331013
18Mensajero150781125-147LXLL80446137034512

Top Scorers
10
DIEGO MORCILLO Muñoz (Guadalajara)
8
JACOBO ALCALDE Tellado (Ursaria, 1p)
7
Andrei LUPU (Numancia, 1p)

ALEXANDER Szymanowski (Talavera, 1p)
+1MAIKEL (Llerenense, 1p)
6
ÁLVARO Sánchez (Unión Adarve, 2p)
5
IVÁN MORENO Rodriguez (Guadalajara)
+1Fernando LLORENTE (Gimnástica Segoviana, 1p)

JUANCHO (San Sebastián, 2p)

VÍCTOR GARCÍA Mingo (Illescas)

HARTA (Unión Adarve)
+1CARLOS Cinta (Badajoz)
+1José MOLINA (Illescas, 2p)
4
STÉPHANE Serbourdin (UD San Fernando, 1p)

AGUS ALONSO (Navalcarnero)

ALEX CAÑIZARES González (Illescas)

Darius FUSTOS (Montijo)
Results
Sunday, 10 December 2023
15Badajoz1-1Montijo

90+6Carlos
62Javi Bernal
15Numancia3-0Ursaria

48Ribeiro
72David Sanz
84Noé Ela
15Mensajero0-3San Sebastián


26Saúl

87Mayorga

90Diabaté
15Villanovense2-0Guadalajara

11Sillero
35Ángel
15Getafe B2-1Unión Adarve

2Gonzalo
15Diego Rodriguez
62Diego
15Navalcarnero0-1UD San Fernando


53Velázquez
15Illescas1-0Talavera

1Molina
15Llerenense1-1Gimnástica Segoviana

51(p)Maikel
76Llorente
15Atlético Paso0-0Cacereño