ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 5
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Numancia178542919+1029WXWL943218108422119
21Illescas178542215+729OLWW9432148842287
31Gimnástica Segoviana177732114+728OWXW85121249261910
41Atlético Paso17773148+628WLOO9630102814346
51San Sebastián177732411+1328WOWL83321259441126
62Talavera177641810+827OXLO8431839333107
72Getafe B177551817+126WLWW9522149823348
82Llerenense177551717+026WWXO95311068224711
92Ursaria176651819-124LWLL8341959324914
103Villanovense176561916+323WLWX9423137823369
11Unión Adarve175842326-323LXLX826014129324914
124Guadalajara177282530-523LWLW8314111494141416
131Cacereño175661823-521LWOO82249119342912
14Badajoz174761719-219LOXX93331098143710
15UD San Fernando175391423-918LWWW8233789306715
16Navalcarnero173681522-715OLLL924311128125410
171Mensajero171881829-1111WXLX914410148044815
181Montijo1724111325-1210LLXL801721092341115

Top Scorers
11+1DIEGO MORCILLO Muñoz (Guadalajara)
9
ÁLVARO Sánchez (Unión Adarve, 2p)
8
JACOBO ALCALDE Tellado (Ursaria, 1p)
+3JUANCHO (San Sebastián, 2p)
7
Andrei LUPU (Numancia, 1p)

ALEXANDER Szymanowski (Talavera, 1p)

MAIKEL (Llerenense, 1p)
6
IVÁN MORENO Rodriguez (Guadalajara)
5+2ALBERTO FUENTES Gómez (Villanovense)
+1Pablo PLATERO (Llerenense, 1p)

Fernando LLORENTE (Gimnástica Segoviana, 1p)

VÍCTOR GARCÍA Mingo (Illescas)

HARTA (Unión Adarve)

CARLOS Cinta (Badajoz)
+2Carlos GONZÁLEZ (Numancia)

José MOLINA (Illescas, 2p)
4
BORJA Martín (Mensajero, 2p)
+1Mouhamadou MOUSTAPHA (Numancia)

STÉPHANE Serbourdin (UD San Fernando, 1p)

AGUS ALONSO (Navalcarnero)

ALEX CAÑIZARES González (Illescas)
+1JAVI CARBO (Getafe B, 1p)
+2EDU SALLES (Mensajero)
+1GONZALO Calçada (Getafe B)
+1José BERMÚDEZ (Villanovense)

Carlos BARREDA (Atlético Paso, 1p)

Daniel LUCAS (Gimnástica Segoviana)

CHRISTIAN DÍAZ Flores (Ursaria)

Darius FUSTOS (Montijo)
Results
Sunday, 7 January 2024
17Numancia5-1Cacereño

19González
86Lolo
26Moustapha
48González
80Alayeto
83Sanchidrián
17San Sebastián4-0Unión Adarve

6Arasa
32Juancho
60Juancho
70Juancho
17Mensajero4-1Guadalajara

27Edu Salles
23Diego Morcillo
44Diallo
55Edu Salles
83Misffut
17Villanovense3-0Ursaria

1Alberto Fuentes
67Bermúdez
74Alberto Fuentes
17Getafe B2-0UD San Fernando

67Javi Carbo
71Gonzalo
17Navalcarnero0-0Talavera
17Illescas0-0Gimnástica Segoviana
17Llerenense2-1Badajoz

49Bayo
26Gálvez
90Platero
17Atlético Paso2-1Montijo

21Robe
42Matheus
57(p)Menudo