ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
9182.00444.44%444.44%111.11%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Ferroviário110020+23W---110020000000
+2 Remo110021+13W---000000110021
+3 Vila Nova101011+01X---000000101011
+4 Manaus101011+01X---101011000000
5 Santa Cruz101000+01O---000000101000
6 Paysandu101000+01O---101000000000
7 Imperatriz000000+00----000000000000
8 Treze000000+00----000000000000
--9 Jacuipense100112-10L---100112000000
--10 Botafogo-PB100102-20L---000000100102

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Ituano110030+33W---110030000000
+2 Brusque110021+13W---110021000000
+3 São José-RS110010+13W---110010000000
+4 Volta Redonda101022+01X---000000101022
5 Boa Esporte101022+01X---101022000000
6 Londrina101000+01O---101000000000
7 Criciúma101000+01O---000000101000
8 Ypiranga100112-10L---000000100112
--9 São Bento100101-10L---000000100101
--10 Tombense100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
2+2HEITOR de Araujo Pereira (Volta Redonda)
+2RAPHAEL LUZ Pessoa (Boa Esporte)
1+1EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Remo)
+1LÉO RIGO (Ituano)
+1RODRIGO FUMAÇA (Manaus)
+1LUCAS Santos (Remo)
+1THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque)
+1RATO (Ferroviário, 1p)
+1EUDAIR Pereira (Jacuipense)
+1RAFA (São José-RS)
+1LUIZ PAULO Santana (Ituano)
+1ÉVERTON ALEMÃO (Brusque)
+1RAFAEL Ferreira DONATO (Vila Nova)
+1CRISTIANO da Silva (Ypiranga)
+1LUCAS HULK (Ferroviário)
+1EDUARDO Amancio (Ituano)
Results
Saturday, 8 August 2020
1Ituano3-0Tombense

7Léo Rigo
57Eduardo
85Luiz Paulo
1Paysandu0-0Santa Cruz
1São José-RS1-0São Bento

32Rafa
1Brusque2-1Ypiranga

29Éverton Alemão
43Cristiano
90Thiago Alagoano
1Manaus1-1Vila Nova

51Rodrigo Fumaça
90Rafael Donato
Sunday, 9 August 2020
1Ferroviário2-0Botafogo-PB

52Lucas Hulk
67(p)Rato
1Jacuipense1-2Remo

9Eudair
48Lucas

90Eduardo Ramos
Monday, 10 August 2020
1Londrina0-0Criciúma
1Boa Esporte2-2Volta Redonda

29Raphael Luz
21Heitor
78Raphael Luz
58Heitor