ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102462.235550.00%3733.64%1816.36%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz11731179+824WWWX5410116632163
+2=Vila Nova11551126+620OWWO541081614145
+3=Remo11542128+419LWWW532051622277
+4=Ferroviário115241611+517WLLW631296521275
5+1Jacuipense114431314-116WWLL622267522177
6+2Manaus113531010+014WLWL633085502325
7-2Treze113441313+013LWWW622287512256
8-1Paysandu113351513+212OLLX6222106511357
--9=Botafogo-PB11254913-411LWLX513144612359
--10=Imperatriz110110727-201LLLL5014486006319

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Brusque11821167+926WXWW6600113522154
+2=Ypiranga115331613+318LXLW5410936123710
+3+1Londrina115241311+217WLWL651082501459
+4-1Criciúma114341414+015LWLL54101146024310
5=Volta Redonda113531412+214LOLX522185613267
6=Ituano113531413+114WOOL6240105511348
7=Tombense113441113-213XOXW5320826024311
8=São José-RS11335815-712XLWL6321645014211
--9+1Boa Esporte11164913-49WOXX613277503226
--10-1São Bento11155711-48LWOX513154602427

Top Scorers
7
FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)
5
HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 2p)

SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
4
NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)

THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque, 1p)

RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)
+2ALÍPIO Duarte (Tombense, 1p)

WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
+2HAMILTON Soares (Manaus)
3+1RAMON MACHADO (Botafogo-PB, 1p)
+1NETO (Ypiranga)

ITINGA (Brusque)

MAURÍCIO GARCEZ de Jesus (Brusque)
+1RAFA (São José-RS)

Milton WALLACE (Remo)
+1ADENILSON Martins (Londrina, 2p)

LOHAN dos Santos (Botafogo-PB, 1p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz)
Results
Saturday, 17 October 2020
11Treze0-1Santa Cruz


53Lourenço
11Ferroviário1-0Remo

50Wesley
Sunday, 18 October 2020
11Paysandu0-0Vila Nova
11Londrina3-2Ypiranga

19Igor Paixâo
41Neto
43Matheus Bianqui
90Douglas
66(p)Adenilson
11Boa Esporte2-0Criciúma

53Lúcio Flávio
82Italo
11Brusque1-0São Bento

86Airton
11Jacuipense3-1Imperatriz

15Flávio
45(p)Judson
21Railon
90Popó
Monday, 19 October 2020
11São José-RS2-2Tombense

12Rafa
48Alípio
90Romário
69Alípio
11Manaus3-2Botafogo-PB

2Hamilton
9(p)Ramon Machado
14Daniel Costa
36Diego Rosa
28Hamilton