ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18442.441161.11%527.78%211.11%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Remo220042+26WW--110021110021
+2+1Vila Nova211031+24WX--110020101011
+3+2Santa Cruz211032+14WO--110032101000
+4-3Ferroviário210132+13LW--110020100112
5-1Manaus202011+02OX--101011101000
6=Paysandu201102-21LO--101000100102
7+3Botafogo-PB201102-21OL--101000100102
8-1Imperatriz000000+00----000000000000
--9-1Treze100123-10L---000000100123
--10-1Jacuipense100112-10L---100112000000

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Brusque220031+26WW--110021110010
+2+2Volta Redonda211053+24WX--110031101022
+3+4Criciúma211031+24WO--110031101000
+4-3Ituano210143+13LW--110030100113
5+5Tombense210143+13WL--110040100103
6+2Ypiranga210133+03WL--110021100112
7-4São José-RS210114-33LW--110010100104
8-2Londrina201112-11LO--101000100112
--9-4Boa Esporte201135-21LX--101022100113
--10-1São Bento200202-20LL--100101100101

Top Scorers
3+3RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 1p)
2+1EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Remo)
+2FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 1p)

HEITOR de Araujo Pereira (Volta Redonda)
+1RATO (Ferroviário, 2p)
+1ÉVERTON ALEMÃO (Brusque)

RAPHAEL LUZ Pessoa (Boa Esporte)
Results
Thursday, 13 August 2020
2São Bento0-1Brusque


39Éverton Alemão
Saturday, 15 August 2020
2Vila Nova2-0Paysandu

5Lucas Silva
72(p)Henan
2Criciúma3-1Boa Esporte

2Michel
5Yuri Ferraz
9Alisson Taddei
70Andrew
2Tombense4-0São José-RS

39Rubens
52Rubens
73(p)Rubens
88(p)Maycon Douglas
Sunday, 16 August 2020
2Remo2-1Ferroviário

63Fredson
77(p)Rato
73Eduardo Ramos
2Ypiranga2-1Londrina

20(p)Fernandinho
71Marcondes
28Fernandinho
Monday, 17 August 2020
2Volta Redonda3-1Ituano

75João Carlos
61Gabriel Barros
82Pedrinho
90Saulo
2Botafogo-PB0-0Manaus
Tuesday, 18 August 2020
2Santa Cruz3-2Treze

18Paulinho
10Erminio
90(p)Toty
74Douglas Lima
90Chiquinho