ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
761642.153444.74%3039.47%1215.79%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz8431117+415XOWL431095412122
+2+1Ferroviário8422136+714WLOX421173421163
+3-1Vila Nova834175+213OWOW431060403115
+4+1Remo834175+213WOLX422031412144
5-1Paysandu8323128+411XWWL421183411245
6=Jacuipense724187+110XOOW412133312054
7=Manaus815256-18LOXX413043402213
8=Botafogo-PB815257-28XOOW403123412134
--9=Treze7043510-54OOXX302125402235
--10=Imperatriz6015315-121LLLL3012243003111

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Ypiranga8521137+617WWWW440082412155
+2-1Brusque751194+516XWWW330051421143
+3=Volta Redonda8341149+513XXLX421185413064
+4+1Criciúma7331117+412WLXX431093302124
5-1Londrina732275+211LWWW431040301235
6=Ituano82331213-19LWXX413085410348
7=São José-RS8224411-78LLOX421122401329
8=Tombense7214710-37WLXL321072400408
--9=São Bento8044510-54XXXL403134401326
--10=Boa Esporte8044612-64XLOL402246402226

Top Scorers
7+2FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)
5
SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)
+1JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
4
RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)
3
NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 1p)
+1MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)
+1LOHAN dos Santos (Botafogo-PB, 1p)
+1WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
Results
Friday, 25 September 2020
8Criciúma2-0São José-RS

53Michel
72Andrew
Saturday, 26 September 2020
8Vila Nova0-0Treze
8Botafogo-PB1-1Paysandu

65Lohan
86Wesley
8São Bento1-1Boa Esporte

45Laércio
55Kaio Cristian
8Imperatriz1-2Ferroviário

63Jocinei
39Vitão

54Willian
Sunday, 27 September 2020
8Remo1-0Manaus

80Wallace
8Ypiranga2-1Ituano

47Fernandinho
90Mateus Criciuma
59(p)Fernandinho
8Volta Redonda2-2Brusque

41Luciano
68Itinga
90João Carlos
73Thiago Alagoano
8Tombense2-1Londrina

74(p)Alípio
35Igor Paixâo
90Alípio
Monday, 28 September 2020
8Santa Cruz3-3Jacuipense

26Mayco
18Railan
45Mayco
66Dinei
89Toty
72Dinei