ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
37822.212156.76%1129.73%513.51%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz431073+410WWWO220052211021
+2+1Ferroviário4301102+89WWLW220060210142
+3-1Remo422042+28OOWW211021211021
+4+3Manaus412133+05WLOX211032201101
5=Vila Nova412135-25OLWX110020302115
6=Jacuipense311133+04XWL-311133000000
7-3Paysandu411224-24LWLO211010200214
8+1Botafogo-PB402225-32XLOL201112201113
--9-1Imperatriz201102-21LO--101000100102
--10=Treze300327-50LLL-100103200224

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Volta Redonda431093+610WWWX220051211042
+2+1Brusque430152+39WLWW220041210111
+3-1Criciúma321062+47WWO-220062101000
+4=São José-RS420226-46LWLW320122100104
5+3Londrina412143+15WXLO211020201123
6=Ypiranga412155+05XXWL110021302134
7-2Ituano411256-14LXLW211041200215
8-1Tombense310245-13LWL-110040200205
--9=Boa Esporte402248-42LXLX202033200215
--10=São Bento401326-41XLLL201112200214

Top Scorers
3+2SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)

RATO (Ferroviário, 3p)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 1p)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
2
EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Remo)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 1p)
+1WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
+1CHIQUINHO (Santa Cruz)

HEITOR de Araujo Pereira (Volta Redonda)
+2JÚNIOR PIRAMBU (Londrina)

ÉVERTON ALEMÃO (Brusque)

RAPHAEL LUZ Pessoa (Boa Esporte)
Results
Friday, 28 August 2020
4Jacuipense1-1Botafogo-PB

81Rafael
9Ramon Machado
Saturday, 29 August 2020
4Santa Cruz2-0Imperatriz

19Denilson
72Chiquinho
4Manaus2-1Paysandu

21Rennan
45Diego
52Paulinho
Sunday, 30 August 2020
4Remo0-0Vila Nova
4São José-RS0-2Volta Redonda


50Saulo

56Saulo
4Londrina2-0Boa Esporte

49Júnior Pirambu
73Júnior Pirambu
4Treze0-3Ferroviário


37Willian

86Diego Lorensi

88Wesley
4Brusque2-0Ituano

30Johnny
69Alex Sandro
Wednesday, 2 September 2020
4São Bento1-1Ypiranga

33Bambam
68Mossoró