ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1603692.307546.88%5333.13%3220.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz1611322912+1736LWWW86111588521144
+2+1Vila Nova167631810+827WLLO8521112824278
+3-1Remo167631810+827OLWO8521113824277
+4=Paysandu167452414+1025WWWX83321478413107
5=Manaus165831715+223WXXX8440117814368
6+2Jacuipense165651820-221WOLX83239108242910
7-1Ferroviário165471719-219LOXL8323978224812
8-1Botafogo-PB164751815+319OWWX82511258224610
--9=Treze164571719-217LXLW8233998224810
--10=Imperatriz160115951-421LLLL80176208008331

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Brusque168442016+428LLXL86201358224711
+2+2Ituano167542418+626WWWW8440179831479
+3+2Tombense167541915+426WXWW86201328134613
+4-2Londrina167451613+325OWLO87101138035510
5-2Ypiranga167452624+225XLLW861115881341116
6=Volta Redonda164752120+119XWOL824212108233910
7=Criciúma164661821-318XLOL842215118044310
8=São José-RS164571220-817OLLW8332658125615
--9+1São Bento162861216-414XXWL8251868035410
--10-1Boa Esporte162861621-514LWXO8242878044814

Top Scorers
8+2NETO (Ypiranga)
+2HAMILTON Soares (Manaus)
7
RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)

FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)
6+1HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 2p)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
5
NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)

THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque, 1p)

SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
4
RAMON MACHADO (Botafogo-PB, 2p)

ITINGA (Brusque)
+1CHIQUINHO (Santa Cruz)

RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)

MAURÍCIO GARCEZ de Jesus (Brusque)

UILLIAM Barros (Paysandu, 2p)

ALÍPIO Duarte (Tombense, 1p)

ADENILSON Martins (Londrina, 3p)
+1DINEI (Jacuipense, 1p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz)
Results
Thursday, 19 November 2020
16Criciúma4-4Ypiranga

2Jean Lucas
15Douglas
7Jean Lucas
49Neto
9Jean Dias
84Neto
75Eduardo
87Diego Quirino
Saturday, 21 November 2020
16Santa Cruz1-2Manaus

84Chiquinho
56Hamilton

66Hamilton
16Ituano4-3Boa Esporte

49Guilherme
54Dieguinho
52Fillipe Soutto
70Diego
85Luiz Paulo
73Jefferson
88(p)Paulinho Dias
16Tombense2-0Brusque

47Keké
53Ibson
16Imperatriz1-3Vila Nova

38Gustavo Cebolinha
45Luiz Eduardo

63Henan

73(og)Ramon
Sunday, 22 November 2020
16Paysandu3-0Ferroviário

4Marlon
49Marlon
56Vitor Feijão
16São José-RS0-0Londrina
16Volta Redonda1-1São Bento

29Alef Manga
17Coutinho
16Jacuipense3-2Treze

27Thiaguinho
40(p)Neto Baiano
52Eudair
61Felipe Alves
71(p)Dinei
Monday, 23 November 2020
16Botafogo-PB0-0Remo