ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1202642.206251.67%3932.50%1915.83%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz12831189+927WWWW6510126632163
+2=Vila Nova12651156+923WOWW6510111614145
+3=Remo12642178+922WLWW6420101622277
+4=Ferroviário125251614+217LWLL631296621378
5+1Manaus124531211+117WWLW7430106502325
6-1Jacuipense124441416-216LWWL622267622289
7+1Paysandu124351613+315WOLL6222106621367
8-1Treze123451314-113LLWW722388512256
--9=Botafogo-PB12255914-511LLWL5131447124510
--10=Imperatriz120111732-251LLLL5014487007324

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Brusque12831167+927OWXW7610113522154
+2=Ypiranga126331814+421WLXL65101146123710
+3=Londrina126241411+320WWLW761092501459
+4=Criciúma124441414+016OLWL54101147034310
5+2Tombense124441213-116WXOX6420926024311
6-1Volta Redonda123541413+114LLOL522185713368
7-1Ituano123541414+014LWOO6240105611449
8=São José-RS12345815-713OXLW6321646024211
--9+1São Bento12165711-49OLWO614154602427
--10-1Boa Esporte121651015-59LWOX613277603338

Top Scorers
7
FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)
5
HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 2p)

SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
+1HAMILTON Soares (Manaus)
4
NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)

THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque, 1p)
+1NETO (Ypiranga)

RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)

ALÍPIO Duarte (Tombense, 1p)

WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
3
RAMON MACHADO (Botafogo-PB, 1p)

ITINGA (Brusque)
+1EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Remo)

MAURÍCIO GARCEZ de Jesus (Brusque)

RAFA (São José-RS)
+1DIDIRA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Milton WALLACE (Remo)

ADENILSON Martins (Londrina, 2p)

LOHAN dos Santos (Botafogo-PB, 1p)

PIPICO (Santa Cruz)
Results
Saturday, 24 October 2020
12Remo5-0Imperatriz

6Tcharles
25Eduardo Ramos
36Tcharles
45Hélio
68Gustavo
12Treze0-1Paysandu


1Ph
12Manaus2-1Jacuipense

45Gabriel Davis
37Popó
90Hamilton
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12Santa Cruz1-0Botafogo-PB

18(p)Didira
12Londrina1-0Ituano

73Victor Daniel
12Ypiranga2-1Boa Esporte

18Neto
90Alex Alves
29Clayton
12Brusque0-0São José-RS
12Tombense1-0Volta Redonda

24Daniel
Monday, 26 October 2020
12Vila Nova3-0Ferroviário

3Talles
45Adalberto
84Rafael Donato
12São Bento0-0Criciúma