ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1302912.236449.23%4333.08%2317.69%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz139312410+1430WWWW65101267421124
+2=Vila Nova13661156+924OWOW7520111614145
+3=Remo13652178+923OWLW6420101723277
+4+1Manaus134631312+118XWWL7430106603336
5-1Ferroviário135261615+117LLWL731397621378
6=Jacuipense134541517-217XLWW6222677232910
7=Paysandu134451714+316XWOL7232117621367
8=Treze134451414+016WLLW722388622266
--9=Botafogo-PB132651015-512XLLW6141557124510
--10=Imperatriz130112838-301LLLL60155147007324

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Brusque138321710+727LOWX7610113622267
+2=Ypiranga137332015+524WWLX76101356123710
+3=Londrina136341411+321OWWL761092602459
+4+1Tombense135441313+019WWXO6420927124411
5+2Ituano134541715+217WLWO7340136611449
6-2Criciúma134451415-116LOLW64111157034310
7+1São José-RS134451218-616WOXL6321647124614
8-2Volta Redonda133551717+014LLLO6222119713368
--9+1Boa Esporte131751015-510OLWO714277603338
--10-1São Bento13166813-59LOLW614154702539

Top Scorers
7
FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 4p)
6+2NETO (Ypiranga)
5
HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 2p)

SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)

HAMILTON Soares (Manaus)
4
NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)

THIAGO ALAGOANO (Brusque, 1p)
+1ITINGA (Brusque)

RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)

ALÍPIO Duarte (Tombense, 1p)
+1PIPICO (Santa Cruz)

WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
3
RAMON MACHADO (Botafogo-PB, 1p)

EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Remo)

MAURÍCIO GARCEZ de Jesus (Brusque)

RAFA (São José-RS)

DIDIRA (Santa Cruz, 1p)

Milton WALLACE (Remo)
+1UILLIAM Barros (Paysandu, 1p)

ADENILSON Martins (Londrina, 2p)

LOHAN dos Santos (Botafogo-PB, 1p)
+1DINEI (Jacuipense)
+1TOTY (Santa Cruz, 2p)
Results
Thursday, 29 October 2020
13Ituano3-1Brusque

6Kadu Barone
4Itinga
13Suéliton
48Guilherme
Saturday, 31 October 2020
13Paysandu1-1Manaus

89(p)Uilliam
63Luis Fernando
13Imperatriz1-6Santa Cruz

69Vini
36Lourenço

50Pipico

67Vitinho

83(p)Toty

89(og)Ramon

90Jáderson
Sunday, 1 November 2020
13Vila Nova0-0Remo
13Criciúma0-1Tombense


58Marquinhos
13Ypiranga2-1São Bento

17Neto
87Léo Aquino
69Neto
13Volta Redonda3-4São José-RS

29Luciano
5(p)Fábio
35Erick Flores
11Pedra
60Pedrinho
67Wágner

90Pedra
13Ferroviário0-1Treze


62Neto Baiano
13Botafogo-PB1-1Jacuipense

62David Batista
7Dinei
13Boa Esporte0-0Londrina