ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
28642.281760.71%828.57%310.71%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Santa Cruz321053+27WWO-110032211021
+2-1Remo321042+27OWW-110021211021
+3+1Ferroviário320172+56WLW-220060100112
+4+2Paysandu311112-14WLO-211010100102
5-3Vila Nova311135-24LWX-110020201115
6+4Jacuipense210122+03WL--210122000000
7-2Manaus302112-12LOX-101011201101
8=Imperatriz101000+01O---101000000000
--9-2Botafogo-PB301214-31LOL-201112100102
--10-1Treze200224-20LL--000000200224

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Volta Redonda321073+47WWX-220051101022
+2+1Criciúma321062+47WWO-220062101000
+3-2Brusque320132+16LWW-110021210111
+4+3São José-RS320124-26WLW-220020100104
5-1Ituano311154+14XLW-211041100113
6=Ypiranga311144+04XWL-110021201123
7-2Tombense310245-13LWL-110040200205
8=Londrina302123-12XLO-101000201123
--9=Boa Esporte302146-22XLX-202033100113
--10=São Bento300315-40LLL-100101200214

Top Scorers
3+1RATO (Ferroviário, 3p)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 1p)
+2JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
2
EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Remo)
+1MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 1p)

HEITOR de Araujo Pereira (Volta Redonda)

ÉVERTON ALEMÃO (Brusque)

RAPHAEL LUZ Pessoa (Boa Esporte)
Results
Thursday, 20 August 2020
3São José-RS1-0Brusque

61Gustavo Xuxa
Saturday, 22 August 2020
3Paysandu1-0Treze

78Nicolás
3Volta Redonda2-0Tombense

22João Carlos
64(p)João Carlos
3Ferroviário4-0Vila Nova

17Willian
81André Menselão
86(p)Rato
90Tiago Costa
3Jacuipense1-0Manaus

49Kanu
Sunday, 23 August 2020
3Ituano1-1Londrina

78(og)Chicão
66Matheus Bianqui
3Botafogo-PB1-2Santa Cruz

28(p)Lohan
10William

66Didira
3Boa Esporte1-1Ypiranga

45João Guilherme
81Caprini
Monday, 24 August 2020
3Criciúma3-1São Bento

27(p)Agenor
42Fábio Bahia
72Ceará
77Michel
3Imperatriz0-0Remo