ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561242.212646.43%2137.50%916.07%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Santa Cruz641184+413WLWW330062311122
+2-1Ferroviário6321113+811OXWW321071311142
+3=Remo623165+19LXOO211021412144
+4=Vila Nova623145-19OWOL220030403115
5=Jacuipense522154+18OWXW412133110021
6+2Paysandu621397+27WLLW421183200214
7-1Manaus614155+07XXWL312043302112
8-1Botafogo-PB613246-26OWXL302112311134
--9+1Treze5023510-52XXLL201125301235
--10-1Imperatriz4013210-81LLLO201112200218

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Brusque540162+412WWLW220041320121
+2=Volta Redonda6321116+511LXWW320163312053
+3+1Ypiranga632196+311WWXX220041412155
+4-1Criciúma523095+49XXWW321073202022
5=Londrina522153+28WWXL321030201123
6=São José-RS622248-48OXLW421122201126
7=Ituano6132910-16XXLX413085200215
8=Tombense511358-34XLLW211051300307
--9=Boa Esporte603349-53OLLX302134301215
--10=São Bento602438-52XLXL201112401326

Top Scorers
5+1SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)
4
RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)
+1FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 2p)
3
RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 1p)

JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
2+1NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)

MARCONDES de Jesus (Londrina)

CHIQUINHO (Santa Cruz)

HEITOR de Araujo Pereira (Volta Redonda)

EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Remo)

JÚNIOR PIRAMBU (Londrina)
+2ELIELTON Batista (Paysandu)

ALEX SANDRO de Oliveira (Brusque)
+1UILLIAM Barros (Paysandu)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

ÉVERTON ALEMÃO (Brusque)
+2ALEX MARANHÃO (Paysandu, 1p)

LOHAN dos Santos (Botafogo-PB, 1p)
+1CEARÁ (Criciúma)

RAPHAEL LUZ Pessoa (Boa Esporte)

PAULINHO (Manaus, 1p)

WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)
+1AGENOR Detofol (Criciúma, 2p)
Results
Thursday, 10 September 2020
6Volta Redonda1-2Ypiranga

52Saulo
5Fernandinho

80(p)Reinaldo
5Treze2-2Remo

55(og)Rafael Jensen
5Zé Carlos
73Frontini
86Charles
Friday, 11 September 2020
6Ituano2-2Criciúma

18Bruno Mota
23(p)Agenor
68Pacheco
82Ceará
Saturday, 12 September 2020
6Paysandu6-1Imperatriz

31(p)Alex Maranhão
37Cesinha
43Nicolás
51Uilliam
56Alex Maranhão
73Elielton
88Elielton
6São José-RS0-0Boa Esporte
6Botafogo-PB0-0Vila Nova
6Tombense1-1São Bento

5Jhemerson
40Laércio
Sunday, 13 September 2020
6Santa Cruz1-0Remo

68Elivélton
Monday, 14 September 2020
6Jacuipense0-0Ferroviário
6Manaus1-1Treze

90Matheusinho
52Gilvan