ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
661382.093045.45%2537.88%1116.67%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Santa Cruz742184+414OWLW330062412122
+2+2Vila Nova733175+212WOWO330060403115
+3-1Ferroviário7322115+611LOXW421173311142
+4+2Paysandu7313117+410WWLL421183310234
5-2Remo724165+110OLXO312021412144
6-1Jacuipense623154+19OOWX412133211021
7=Manaus715155+08OXXW413043302112
8=Botafogo-PB714246-27OOWX302112412134
--9=Treze6033510-53OXXL302125301235
--10=Imperatriz5014213-111LLLL2011123003111

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Brusque650172+515WWWL330051320121
+2+1Ypiranga7421116+514WWWX330061412155
+3-1Volta Redonda7331127+512XLXW320163413064
+4+1Londrina632163+311WWWX431040201123
5-1Criciúma623197+29LXXW321073302124
6+1Ituano72321111+09WXXL413085310236
7-1São José-RS722349-58LOXL421122301227
8=Tombense611459-44LXLL211051400408
--9+1São Bento703449-53XXLX302123401326
--10-1Boa Esporte7034511-63LOLL402246301215

Top Scorers
5
SAULO Rodrigues (Volta Redonda)
+1FERNANDINHO (Ypiranga, 3p)
4
RATO (Ferroviário, 4p)
+1JOÃO CARLOS de Castro (Volta Redonda, 1p)
3+1NICOLÁS Godinho (Paysandu)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 1p)
2+1HENAN Faria (Vila Nova, 1p)

MARCONDES de Jesus (Londrina)

CHIQUINHO (Santa Cruz)

HEITOR de Araujo Pereira (Volta Redonda)
+1GABRIEL de Sousa BARROS (Ituano)

EDUARDO RAMOS Martins (Remo)

JÚNIOR PIRAMBU (Londrina)
+1LUIZ PAULO Santana (Ituano)

ELIELTON Batista (Paysandu)

ALEX SANDRO de Oliveira (Brusque)

UILLIAM Barros (Paysandu)

MICHEL das Chagas (Criciúma)

ÉVERTON ALEMÃO (Brusque)

ALEX MARANHÃO (Paysandu, 1p)

LOHAN dos Santos (Botafogo-PB, 1p)

CEARÁ (Criciúma)

RAPHAEL LUZ Pessoa (Boa Esporte)

PAULINHO (Manaus, 1p)

WILLIAN Lira (Ferroviário)

AGENOR Detofol (Criciúma, 2p)
Results
Thursday, 17 September 2020
7Londrina1-0São José-RS

90(p)Adenilson
Saturday, 19 September 2020
7Treze0-0Jacuipense
7Manaus0-0Santa Cruz
7São Bento1-1Volta Redonda

90(og)Bruno Barra
41João Carlos
Sunday, 20 September 2020
7Remo0-0Botafogo-PB
7Ypiranga2-0Criciúma

39(p)Fernandinho
62Neto
7Ferroviário0-2Paysandu


20Vinícius Leite

34Nicolás
7Boa Esporte1-2Ituano

6Jefferson
33Gabriel Barros

90Luiz Paulo
7Brusque1-0Tombense

54Itinga
Monday, 21 September 2020
7Vila Nova3-0Imperatriz

15Henan
85Caíque
90Pablo Roberto